Результаты соревнования

XII Одеський марафон "Самоперевершення"

XII Одеський марафон "Самоперевершення"
когда:
21.03.2021
где:
Україна, Одеса
кто:

Оргкомітет марафону


 

Марафон

Дистанция:
42.195 км
Категории:
18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70+|18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60+
Марафон
абс м/ж кат время фио фио пол страна город клуб катег. темп cтат
1 1 1 4200 02:51:48.00 ЖОРНОВОЙ Роман ЖОРНОВОЙ Роман m Ukraine Одесса absolute 4:04 FIN
2 2 2 4205 02:52:54.00 БИМБАШ Олег БИМБАШ Олег m Ukraine Мирное AIDA Team absolute 4:06 FIN
3 3 3 4505 02:57:18.00 ZVEREV Dmitriy ZVEREV Dmitriy m Ukraine Ивано-Франковск KRYZHRUN TEAM absolute 4:12 FIN
4 4 4 4199 02:58:29.17 ЗАЙЧЕНКО Сергій ЗАЙЧЕНКО Сергій m Ukraine г.Александрия самостійно absolute 4:14 FIN
5 5 5 4226 03:01:37.16 ЛАЗАНЮК Віктор ЛАЗАНЮК Віктор m Ukraine Усатове Forum absolute 4:18 FIN
6 6 1 4210 03:08:02.00 ПРОНЕВИЧ Сергій ПРОНЕВИЧ Сергій m Ukraine с. Боромля. Сумськой области КЛБ Hammers 18-29 4:28 FIN
7 7 1 4166 03:10:34.43 АНДРУШЕНКО Юрій АНДРУШЕНКО Юрій m Ukraine Малин КЛБ Hammers 30-39 4:31 FIN
8 8 2 4225 03:10:35.00 ХАЛЕПА Іван ХАЛЕПА Іван m Ukraine Малин "КЛБ ""Hammers run@" 30-39 4:31 FIN
9 9 1 4149 03:13:01.00 КУЛАГІН Максим КУЛАГІН Максим m Ukraine Львів 40-49 4:35 FIN
10 10 2 4220 03:13:42.28 КРАВЧЕНКО Игорь КРАВЧЕНКО Игорь m Ukraine Измаил К.Л.Б Суворовец 40-49 4:36 FIN
11 11 1 4185 03:16:36.00 БАРАНЮК Володимир БАРАНЮК Володимир m Ukraine Червона Діброва 60-69 4:40 FIN
12 12 3 4184 03:18:33.00 ПОНАРОВСКИЙ Святослав ПОНАРОВСКИЙ Святослав m Ukraine Днепр #Побігли 30-39 4:43 FIN
13 13 4 4224 03:23:27.30 ПОПОВ Максим ПОПОВ Максим m Ukraine Малин Житомирська обл. КЛБ Hammers 30-39 4:49 FIN
14 14 2 4186 03:23:30.80 ЦИБУЛЬСЬКИЙ Василь ЦИБУЛЬСЬКИЙ Василь m Ukraine Одеса 18-29 4:50 FIN
15 15 5 4099 03:24:06.52 ПІТЬКО Ігор ПІТЬКО Ігор m Ukraine Дніпро - 30-39 4:50 FIN
16 16 3 4097 03:25:35.56 ЧАБАНОВ Сергій ЧАБАНОВ Сергій m Ukraine Киев Squad Ua Runners 40-49 4:53 FIN
17 17 3 4008 03:26:06.00 МАЙСТРЕНКО Михайло МАЙСТРЕНКО Михайло m Ukraine Днепр 18-29 4:53 FIN
18 18 4 4174 03:26:50.80 ШАДРИН Николай ШАДРИН Николай m Ukraine Черновцы 40-49 4:54 FIN
19 19 4 4195 03:27:26.30 БЕСПОЯСКО Євгеній БЕСПОЯСКО Євгеній m Ukraine Кривий Ріг 18-29 4:55 FIN
20 20 5 4018 03:27:31.31 ПАЛАМАРЧУК Андрей ПАЛАМАРЧУК Андрей m Ukraine Киев 40-49 4:55 FIN
21 21 1 4175 03:28:59.56 ГАЙДУК Игорь ГАЙДУК Игорь m Ukraine Одесса 50-59 4:57 FIN
22 22 6 4214 03:33:43.57 БУДИНСЬКИЙ Дмитро БУДИНСЬКИЙ Дмитро m Ukraine Ужгород U-Run 40-49 5:04 FIN
23 23 6 4196 03:34:11.71 КОНОВАЛ Юрій КОНОВАЛ Юрій m Ukraine Київ Vo2maxlab 30-39 5:05 FIN
24 24 7 4222 03:36:23.57 МАНДРЫГИН Сергей МАНДРЫГИН Сергей m Ukraine Глухов 40-49 5:08 FIN
25 25 8 4173 03:37:34.83 КУЗНЕЦОВ Валера КУЗНЕЦОВ Валера m Ukraine Одесса Nike+run club 40-49 5:10 FIN
26 26 2 4077 03:40:31.83 СТЕПКО Евгений СТЕПКО Евгений m Ukraine Черкассы Family Run Club 50-59 5:14 FIN
27 27 7 4227 03:40:55.80 БУЛАТОВ Алексей БУЛАТОВ Алексей m Ukraine Одесса КП Будова 30-39 5:14 FIN
28 1 1 4159 03:41:17.83 МОРОЗОВА Александра МОРОЗОВА Александра f Ukraine Кропивницкий Kro Run Club absolute 5:15 FIN
29 28 8 4121 03:42:35.33 КАЗАНЦЕВ Юрий КАЗАНЦЕВ Юрий m Ukraine Черкассы Счастливчик 30-39 5:17 FIN
30 29 9 4146 03:42:44.58 ЛИТВИНОВ Олег ЛИТВИНОВ Олег m Ukraine Черкассы FamilyRunClub 30-39 5:17 FIN
31 30 10 4510 03:45:49.34 РИПА Дмитрий РИПА Дмитрий m Ukraine 30-39 5:21 FIN
32 31 11 4511 03:45:51.34 КРУТИКОВ Ярослав КРУТИКОВ Ярослав m Ukraine 30-39 5:21 FIN
33 32 5 4223 03:46:05.34 ГУПАЛО Тарас ГУПАЛО Тарас m Ukraine Ківерці КЛБ Hammers 18-29 5:22 FIN
34 33 2 4160 03:47:42.10 ПАНЧЕНКО Сергій ПАНЧЕНКО Сергій m Ukraine Kosivchina "Європа 60-69 5:24 FIN
35 34 12 4183 03:48:01.84 КОРДОНСКИЙ Леонид КОРДОНСКИЙ Леонид m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 5:25 FIN
36 35 13 4180 03:49:20.35 БУЛЫНИН Владимир БУЛЫНИН Владимир m Ukraine Николаев 30-39 5:26 FIN
37 2 2 4506 03:49:57.79 ГРИНЬОВА Таня ГРИНЬОВА Таня f Ukraine Киев absolute 5:27 FIN
38 36 3 4201 03:52:41.10 ПАЛЕНКО Михаил ПАЛЕНКО Михаил m Ukraine Кременчуг 50-59 5:31 FIN
39 37 14 4197 03:54:52.86 МИХАЛЕВИЧ Ігор МИХАЛЕВИЧ Ігор m Ukraine Борислав "СК ""Науковець""" 30-39 5:34 FIN
40 38 15 4502 03:56:57.59 КІСЛОВ Юрій КІСЛОВ Юрій m Ukraine Киів Run Business Club Ukraine 30-39 5:37 FIN
41 39 9 4178 03:57:04.85 ГЛАЗОВ Павел ГЛАЗОВ Павел m Ukraine Одесса 40-49 5:37 FIN
42 40 10 4192 03:58:10.86 ГОРБАТЬКО Сергей ГОРБАТЬКО Сергей m Ukraine Днепр 40-49 5:39 FIN
43 41 16 4212 03:58:38.11 КРАВЕЦЬ Артур КРАВЕЦЬ Артур m Ukraine Умань Uman Runners 30-39 5:40 FIN
44 42 6 4211 03:58:38.61 ПОЛІЩУК Роман ПОЛІЩУК Роман m Ukraine Умань Uman Runners 18-29 5:40 FIN
45 43 7 4217 03:58:39.15 МЕДВЕДЕВ Анатолій МЕДВЕДЕВ Анатолій m Ukraine Умань Uman Runners 18-29 5:40 FIN
46 44 17 4208 03:58:39.15 ДЕНОЙ Андрій ДЕНОЙ Андрій m Ukraine Умань ߔŕmanRunnersߔŬ+38 050 383-11-59 30-39 5:40 FIN
47 45 18 4067 03:58:59.64 КИШЕНЬКА Євген КИШЕНЬКА Євген m Ukraine Одеса 420 30-39 5:40 FIN
48 46 8 4218 03:59:54.11 GABITOV Renat GABITOV Renat m Ukraine Kyiv 18-29 5:41 FIN
49 3 3 4202 04:01:58.86 ФЕДОРОВА Маргарита ФЕДОРОВА Маргарита f Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club absolute 5:44 FIN
50 47 11 4165 04:02:26.88 ХИЛЯ Віталій ХИЛЯ Віталій m Ukraine Малин КЛБ Hammers 40-49 5:45 FIN
51 48 9 4209 04:06:10.37 VOLOSHIN Yegor VOLOSHIN Yegor m Ukraine Dnipro 18-29 5:50 FIN
52 49 19 4501 04:06:34.39 СОРОКИН Алексей СОРОКИН Алексей m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 5:51 FIN
53 50 20 4507 04:07:07.13 ВОРОБЕЙ Максим ВОРОБЕЙ Максим m Ukraine Черноморск 30-39 5:52 FIN
54 51 21 4198 04:08:00.62 ТОДОРЕНКО Зореслав ТОДОРЕНКО Зореслав m Ukraine Борисполь 30-39 5:53 FIN
55 52 12 4069 04:13:33.39 КАНІБОЛОЦЬКИЙ Віктор КАНІБОЛОЦЬКИЙ Віктор m Ukraine Буча 40-49 6:01 FIN
56 53 13 4203 04:15:04.39 КОЗЛОВЕЦЬ Руслан КОЗЛОВЕЦЬ Руслан m Ukraine Херсон Джундокан 40-49 6:03 FIN
57 4 4 4187 04:16:09.90 СЕЛИВАНОВА Юлия СЕЛИВАНОВА Юлия f Ukraine Днепр #Побігли absolute 6:05 FIN
58 54 22 4194 04:18:34.15 СТЕЛЬМАХ Виктор СТЕЛЬМАХ Виктор m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 6:08 FIN
59 55 23 4042 04:19:34.89 КЛИМЕНКО Микита КЛИМЕНКО Микита m Ukraine Донецьк 30-39 6:09 FIN
60 5 5 4181 04:22:10.40 ПЄШКОВА Тетяна ПЄШКОВА Тетяна f Ukraine Днепр #Побігли absolute 6:13 FIN
61 56 24 4169 04:26:50.00 СУДИР Євгеній СУДИР Євгеній m Ukraine Черкаси PM Run Club 30-39 6:20 FIN
62 57 10 4029 04:27:03.66 ВЫГОРНЫЙ Валерий ВЫГОРНЫЙ Валерий m Ukraine Одесса Onistrat 18-29 6:20 FIN
63 6 1 4219 04:27:05.00 СОРОКИНА Татьяна СОРОКИНА Татьяна f Ukraine Харьков 30-39 6:20 FIN
64 7 1 4182 04:29:52.16 ЛЕВЧЕНКО Наталя ЛЕВЧЕНКО Наталя f Ukraine Дніпро #Побігли 40-49 6:24 FIN
65 8 2 4087 04:36:30.93 VOICECHOVSKA Ingrida VOICECHOVSKA Ingrida f Ukraine Vilnius 40-49 6:34 FIN
66 58 14 4190 04:40:18.43 ПІТИН Мар'ян ПІТИН Мар'ян m Ukraine Львів Лдуфк 40-49 6:39 FIN
67 9 2 4191 04:40:19.00 ХІМЕНЕС Христина ХІМЕНЕС Христина f Ukraine Львів Лдуфк 30-39 6:39 FIN
68 59 25 4052 04:41:22.68 ФРУНЗЕ Сергій ФРУНЗЕ Сергій m Ukraine Долинське 30-39 6:41 FIN
69 10 3 4504 04:43:35.18 ИЗОТОВА Натали ИЗОТОВА Натали f Ukraine Одесса  Iron Club Odessa & Nike Run Club 30-39 6:44 FIN
70 11 4 4508 04:45:00.94 ПШИЧКИНА Светлана ПШИЧКИНА Светлана f Ukraine 30-39 6:46 FIN
71 60 3 4213 04:50:07.70 НЕЙМАН Александр НЕЙМАН Александр m Ukraine Мариуполь 60-69 6:53 FIN
72 61 26 4189 04:58:07.96 ДЕМИДОВ Максим ДЕМИДОВ Максим m Ukraine Kyiv Беговой Чернигов 30-39 7:04 FIN
73 62 4 4168 05:00:06.47 МОВШИН Анатолий МОВШИН Анатолий m Ukraine Одесса Стальканат 50-59 7:07 FIN
74 12 3 4095 05:03:50.47 РЯБЧИНСЬКА Ольга РЯБЧИНСЬКА Ольга f Ukraine Днепропетровск #Побігли 40-49 7:13 FIN
75 63 27 4179 05:04:29.97 СИПКО Олександр СИПКО Олександр m Ukraine Херсон 30-39 7:14 FIN
76 64 5 4170 05:07:41.00 ЛОГУШ Юрій ЛОГУШ Юрій m Ukraine Днепр Mercury 50-59 7:18 FIN
77 13 5 4176 05:22:12.50 СЫСУЕВА Елизавета СЫСУЕВА Елизавета f Ukraine Одесса 30-39 7:39 FIN
78 65 15 4500 05:26:46.31 OLEH Kononenko OLEH Kononenko m Ukraine Kiyv NOKs fish ES 40-49 7:45 FIN
0 0 0 4503 ЧІЖИКОВ Геннадій ЧІЖИКОВ Геннадій m Ukraine Київ Run Business Club Ukraine 50-59 DNS
0 0 0 4091 SHAPOVALOVA Marina SHAPOVALOVA Marina f Ukraine Kiev 30-39 DNS
0 0 0 4509 02:51:48.00 ВАСЬКОВ Владимир ВАСЬКОВ Владимир m Ukraine 30-39 4:04 DSQ
0 0 0 4122 ВОЛОШИН Алексей ВОЛОШИН Алексей m Ukraine Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM 30-39 DSQ
0 0 0 4228 КРАВЧНКО Галина КРАВЧНКО Галина f Ukraine 50-59 DSQ
0 0 0 4215 ПИСЬМЕННЫЙ Андрей ПИСЬМЕННЫЙ Андрей m Ukraine Николаев UA Runners 18-29 DSQ
0 0 0 4188 НОЧОВНИЙ Дмитро НОЧОВНИЙ Дмитро m Ukraine Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine 40-49 DSQ
0 0 0 4216 ТИТОВА Елена ТИТОВА Елена f Ukraine Одесса 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 4207 ТЕРЛЕЦКИЙ Руслан ТЕРЛЕЦКИЙ Руслан m Ukraine Одесса 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 4177 DREPIN Fedir DREPIN Fedir m Ukraine Kyiv ZDRAVO 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 4162 БОНДАРЕНКО Едуард БОНДАРЕНКО Едуард m Ukraine Хмельницкий 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 4157 FISCHER Mirco FISCHER Mirco m Denmark Næstved Klub 100 Marathon Danmark 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 4133 БЕЛОУС Егор БЕЛОУС Егор m Ukraine Черкассы Family Run Club 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 4006 АНОХІН Ігор АНОХІН Ігор m Ukraine Нікополь #Побігли 50-59 PRW
0 0 0 4011 KWASNIEWSKI Tomasz KWASNIEWSKI Tomasz m Poland Zabrze TriDivision 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 4110 MORAWSKI Mariusz MORAWSKI Mariusz m Ukraine Krakow Eskadra Krakow 50-59 PRW
0 0 0 4085 APOPII Vladislav APOPII Vladislav m Ukraine Кишинев Hero Team 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 4079 CIPRIAN IONUT Proca CIPRIAN IONUT Proca m Romania Bucharest 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 4072 CUNDIĆ Tihomir CUNDIĆ Tihomir m Croatia Zagreb Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 4070 CHODKIEWICZ Wieslaw CHODKIEWICZ Wieslaw m Poland Swiebodzin 60-69 PRW
0 0 0 4050 ТКАЧУК Тарас ТКАЧУК Тарас m Ukraine Івано-Франківськ - 50-59 PRW
0 0 0 4044 ŠMAIŽYS Valdas ŠMAIŽYS Valdas m Lithuania Vilnius Maratomanija 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 4038 КУХАРУК Олег КУХАРУК Олег m Ukraine Киев NRC 18-29 PRW
0 0 0 4014 FILAK Tomasz FILAK Tomasz m Poland Klobuck 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 4012 BABINSKI Szymon BABINSKI Szymon m Ukraine Zabrze Barel - Management 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 4119 ABROMAITYTĖ-ŠMAIŽĖ Lina ABROMAITYTĖ-ŠMAIŽĖ Lina f Lithuania Vilnius Maratomanija 40-49 PRW
 

Напівмарафон

Дистанция:
21.097 км
Категории:
16-22 23-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70+|16-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60+
Напівмарафон
абс м/ж кат время фио фио пол страна город клуб катег. темп cтат
1 1 1 513 01:09:57.53 СТОЯНОВ Рома СТОЯНОВ Рома m Ukraine Одесса Військова Академія absolute 3:18 FIN
2 2 2 449 01:10:26.28 ЦЫБИН Олег ЦЫБИН Олег m Ukraine Одесса Iron Club absolute 3:20 FIN
3 3 3 370 01:11:19.78 ЛУПИНА Дмитро ЛУПИНА Дмитро m Ukraine Київ """ФСТ"" ДИНАМО" absolute 3:22 FIN
4 4 1 390 01:18:22.79 ЧАЛИЙ Дмитро ЧАЛИЙ Дмитро m Ukraine Бахмут RoadToTheKenya 16-22 3:42 FIN
5 5 1 437 01:22:20.55 ЩІПАНОВСЬКИЙ Артур ЩІПАНОВСЬКИЙ Артур m Ukraine Хмельницький Iron Club 23-29 3:54 FIN
6 6 1 375 01:23:07.48 НАНАКИ Дмитрий НАНАКИ Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса Palmyra & Iron Club Odessa 30-39 3:56 FIN
7 1 1 398 01:23:31.00 ПОЛТАВСКАЯ Валентина ПОЛТАВСКАЯ Валентина f Ukraine Одесса absolute 3:57 FIN
8 2 2 340 01:24:54.00 ТАРАСОВА Юлия ТАРАСОВА Юлия f Ukraine Одесса absolute 4:01 FIN
9 7 1 368 01:25:46.30 НОВОСАД Володимир НОВОСАД Володимир m Ukraine Ковель СК Ковель 40-49 4:03 FIN
10 8 2 473 01:25:51.50 ЯЦЕНКО Олександр ЯЦЕНКО Олександр m Ukraine Маріуполь Msport 30-39 4:04 FIN
11 9 2 440 01:26:23.55 ГОРБАТКО Дмитро ГОРБАТКО Дмитро m Ukraine Киев KM Running club 40-49 4:05 FIN
12 10 3 435 01:27:35.56 РОМАНОВСКИЙ Сергей РОМАНОВСКИЙ Сергей m Ukraine Одесса Iron Club 40-49 4:09 FIN
13 11 4 424 01:28:07.80 ЛУКАШЕНКО Сергій ЛУКАШЕНКО Сергій m Ukraine Одесса 40-49 4:10 FIN
14 12 2 350 01:28:25.54 ХРЫСТИН Артем ХРЫСТИН Артем m Ukraine Одесса Stayer Run Odessa 23-29 4:11 FIN
15 13 5 391 01:28:56.30 КОЛЕСНИКОВ Иван КОЛЕСНИКОВ Иван m Ukraine Злынка Одесский альп. клуб 40-49 4:12 FIN
16 14 3 392 01:29:36.57 БАРАНОВ Володимир БАРАНОВ Володимир m Ukraine Одеса 30-39 4:14 FIN
17 15 6 477 01:30:38.56 ВОВК Віталій ВОВК Віталій m Ukraine Умань Uman Runners 40-49 4:17 FIN
18 3 3 343 01:30:45.32 ДОЛГАН Екатерина ДОЛГАН Екатерина f Ukraine Прилуки Kuzin_team absolute 4:18 FIN
19 4 1 326 01:30:52.66 КИРИЛЛОВА Александра КИРИЛЛОВА Александра f Ukraine Одесса Run&Fun Club 30-39 4:18 FIN
20 16 7 377 01:31:26.81 АЛЕЙНИК Андрей АЛЕЙНИК Андрей m Ukraine Каменское pobigly 40-49 4:20 FIN
21 17 4 316 01:32:09.60 БАГДАСАРЯН Арамик БАГДАСАРЯН Арамик m Ukraine Odessa 30-39 4:22 FIN
22 18 5 423 01:32:12.31 БИМБАШ Виктор БИМБАШ Виктор m Ukraine Мирное 30-39 4:22 FIN
23 19 8 443 01:34:08.56 СМУСЬ Денис СМУСЬ Денис m Ukraine Odessa 40-49 4:27 FIN
24 5 1 448 01:34:10.10 ИВАНОВА Илона ИВАНОВА Илона f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 4:27 FIN
25 20 3 406 01:34:15.31 БРАЦІЛО Павло БРАЦІЛО Павло m Ukraine Умань "UmanRun 23-29 4:28 FIN
26 21 6 53 01:34:39.56 ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ Станіслав ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ Станіслав m Ukraine Дніпро #Побігли 30-39 4:29 FIN
27 22 7 382 01:34:43.57 БРОДЕЦКИЙ Петр БРОДЕЦКИЙ Петр m Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 4:29 FIN
28 23 2 434 01:34:43.64 МИХАЛЕВИЧ Олег МИХАЛЕВИЧ Олег m Ukraine Киев 404 16-22 4:29 FIN
29 24 8 374 01:34:50.63 ЯДВИЖАК Игорь ЯДВИЖАК Игорь m Ukraine Южный 30-39 4:29 FIN
30 25 9 451 01:35:07.31 ШЕРЕМЕТА Владимир ШЕРЕМЕТА Владимир m Ukraine Красносёлка Forum 40-49 4:30 FIN
31 6 2 439 01:35:09.57 БОНДАРЕНКО Вікторія БОНДАРЕНКО Вікторія f Ukraine Odesa ARCADIA 30-39 4:30 FIN
32 26 9 356 01:35:11.00 ПЕТКОВ Дмитрий ПЕТКОВ Дмитрий m Ukraine Новая Ивановка 30-39 4:30 FIN
33 27 10 442 01:36:41.82 НИШКО Леонід НИШКО Леонід m Ukraine Одесса 40-49 4:34 FIN
34 28 4 436 01:38:08.57 ЮСЕЧКО Сергій ЮСЕЧКО Сергій m Ukraine Хмельницький Iron Club 23-29 4:39 FIN
35 29 1 400 01:38:47.82 СУРОВЦЕВ Сергей СУРОВЦЕВ Сергей m Ukraine Днепр Ранок 50-59 4:40 FIN
36 30 11 518 01:38:49.32 ТУПОЛЕНКО Вячеслав ТУПОЛЕНКО Вячеслав m Ukraine 40-49 4:41 FIN
37 7 3 360 01:38:52.32 ГРИГОРЯН Каринэ ГРИГОРЯН Каринэ f Ukraine ОДЕССА StayerRunOdessa 30-39 4:41 FIN
38 31 10 255 01:39:26.82 БОГДАНОВ Евгений БОГДАНОВ Евгений m Ukraine Новый Буг 30-39 4:42 FIN
39 8 4 425 01:39:58.33 КАЧУР Валерия КАЧУР Валерия f Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 4:44 FIN
40 32 11 444 01:40:03.32 СТЬОПІЧЕВ Олексій СТЬОПІЧЕВ Олексій m Ukraine Чорноморськ 30-39 4:44 FIN
41 33 12 509 01:40:16.82 КРИКЛИВСКИЙ Максим КРИКЛИВСКИЙ Максим m Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 4:45 FIN
42 34 13 453 01:40:24.82 ПОДДУБНЫЙ Влад ПОДДУБНЫЙ Влад m Ukraine Александрия АТБшка 30-39 4:45 FIN
43 35 12 359 01:40:45.00 МИХАЙЛОВ Сергей МИХАЙЛОВ Сергей m Ukraine Измаил "К.Л.Б. ""Суворовец""" 40-49 4:46 FIN
44 9 1 351 01:41:06.73 ГИРЕНКО Наталья ГИРЕНКО Наталья f Ukraine Кривой Рог 40-49 4:47 FIN
45 10 5 337 01:41:23.33 ДЗЕБАН Александра ДЗЕБАН Александра f Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 4:48 FIN
46 36 14 446 01:41:36.72 СИМОНЧУК Николай СИМОНЧУК Николай m Ukraine Черноморск City SPORT EVENT 30-39 4:48 FIN
47 37 15 459 01:41:41.34 НАЗАРЕНКО Рома НАЗАРЕНКО Рома m Ukraine Біла Церква Білоцерківський марафон 30-39 4:49 FIN
48 38 16 455 01:42:00.82 ШЕВАЛЬЕ Александр ШЕВАЛЬЕ Александр m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 4:50 FIN
49 39 17 389 01:43:51.57 ГЕЧЕВ Павел ГЕЧЕВ Павел m Ukraine г. Одесса 30-39 4:55 FIN
50 40 18 327 01:44:08.32 САГАН Олександр САГАН Олександр m Ukraine Малин КЛБ Hammers 30-39 4:56 FIN
51 41 19 410 01:44:09.82 ДОРОХОВ Артем ДОРОХОВ Артем m Ukraine Одеса Nike Running Club Odessa 30-39 4:56 FIN
52 42 20 429 01:44:26.82 ЗАІКА Євген ЗАІКА Євген m Ukraine Одеса 30-39 4:57 FIN
53 43 5 104 01:44:44.57 ПИНИЛО Володимир ПИНИЛО Володимир m Ukraine Львів 23-29 4:57 FIN
54 44 13 166 01:44:51.82 СОЛОМИНОВ Андрей СОЛОМИНОВ Андрей m Ukraine Днипро PiTTeamRun 40-49 4:58 FIN
55 45 14 474 01:44:55.57 СЛЫНЧЕНКО Андрей СЛЫНЧЕНКО Андрей m Ukraine Одесса I love running 40-49 4:58 FIN
56 46 21 407 01:45:05.33 ЗАГОРОДНЮК Владимир ЗАГОРОДНЮК Владимир m Ukraine Одесса IronclubOdessa 30-39 4:58 FIN
57 11 6 358 01:45:12.32 ПОЛУЭКТОВА Полина ПОЛУЭКТОВА Полина f Ukraine Днепропетровск 30-39 4:59 FIN
58 12 2 367 01:45:12.34 МАКОВОЗ Светлана МАКОВОЗ Светлана f Ukraine Днепр 40-49 4:59 FIN
59 47 15 381 01:45:29.58 БЫЧЕК Юрий БЫЧЕК Юрий m Ukraine Одесса 40-49 5:00 FIN
60 48 22 393 01:45:39.83 БОЛОТНОВ Дмитрий БОЛОТНОВ Дмитрий m Ukraine ОДЕССА DonbassIronBro 30-39 5:00 FIN
61 49 16 353 01:46:07.82 МОЛОДЕЦКИЙ Александр МОЛОДЕЦКИЙ Александр m Ukraine Odesa 40-49 5:01 FIN
62 13 2 476 01:46:08.83 ЧМУНЕВИЧ Tetyana ЧМУНЕВИЧ Tetyana f Ukraine Odessa SportSoroka 16-29 5:01 FIN
63 50 23 511 01:46:44.00 РЯБКОВ Iлля РЯБКОВ Iлля m Ukraine Миколаiв 30-39 5:03 FIN
64 14 7 417 01:46:48.58 ЧЕРНЕНКО Анна ЧЕРНЕНКО Анна f Ukraine Дніпро Start Dnipro 30-39 5:03 FIN
65 51 6 258 01:46:48.83 ЧЕРНЕНКО Паша ЧЕРНЕНКО Паша m Ukraine Дніпро Start Dnipro 23-29 5:03 FIN
66 15 3 155 01:47:04.83 КІРКІНА Оксана КІРКІНА Оксана f Ukraine Одеса NikeRunClub 40-49 5:04 FIN
67 52 17 378 01:48:06.89 ШВЕЦЬ Андрій ШВЕЦЬ Андрій m Ukraine Одеса ГЕЛІОС 40-49 5:07 FIN
68 16 8 507 01:48:12.58 BUKLOVSKA Svitlana BUKLOVSKA Svitlana f Ukraine Odessa TriathlonMania 30-39 5:07 FIN
69 53 24 384 01:48:34.65 МЕРКЛІНГЕР Андрій МЕРКЛІНГЕР Андрій m Ukraine Одеса 30-39 5:08 FIN
70 54 2 402 01:48:34.83 ТЫКВЕНКО Анатолий ТЫКВЕНКО Анатолий m Ukraine Одесса 50-59 5:08 FIN
71 55 7 418 01:48:48.83 БОБР Денис БОБР Денис m Ukraine Киев PM Run Club 23-29 5:09 FIN
72 56 1 362 01:48:57.83 АВРАМЕНКО Александр АВРАМЕНКО Александр m Ukraine Днепр Dnepr Run 70+ 5:09 FIN
73 57 25 331 01:49:04.58 ЧЕРНЕГА Игорь ЧЕРНЕГА Игорь m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 5:10 FIN
74 58 26 457 01:49:06.33 ТЫШКЕВИЧ Юрий ТЫШКЕВИЧ Юрий m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 5:10 FIN
75 59 8 465 01:49:23.83 ЖМУР Віктор ЖМУР Віктор m Ukraine Одеса 23-29 5:11 FIN
76 60 18 461 01:49:35.83 ЄШТОКІН Олексій ЄШТОКІН Олексій m Ukraine Южное 40-49 5:11 FIN
77 61 9 383 01:49:36.58 РИНДЮК Олександр РИНДЮК Олександр m Ukraine Вінниця NoBoringRunners 23-29 5:11 FIN
78 17 3 462 01:49:53.58 ПЄШКОВА Марія ПЄШКОВА Марія f Ukraine Дніпро #Побігли 16-29 5:12 FIN
79 62 27 314 01:50:10.58 ХИХИН Александр ХИХИН Александр m Ukraine Одесса Бойцовский 30-39 5:13 FIN
80 18 4 366 01:50:22.59 ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Анна ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Анна f Ukraine Одесса Ark SPA 40-49 5:13 FIN
81 63 10 512 01:50:41.00 ЩЕГЛОВ Артур ЩЕГЛОВ Артур m Ukraine Одеса 23-29 5:14 FIN
82 64 11 369 01:50:43.91 ФОМИН Сергей ФОМИН Сергей m Ukraine Одесса 23-29 5:14 FIN
83 19 5 167 01:50:46.58 ЖУКОВА Арина ЖУКОВА Арина f Ukraine Днипро PiTTeamRun 40-49 5:15 FIN
84 65 28 317 01:50:50.92 ПОПАЗОВ Сергей ПОПАЗОВ Сергей m Ukraine Одеса 30-39 5:15 FIN
85 66 19 472 01:50:52.33 КИРИЧЕНКО Максим КИРИЧЕНКО Максим m Ukraine Одесса 40-49 5:15 FIN
86 67 20 454 01:51:16.35 ЙОВОВ Вадим ЙОВОВ Вадим m Ukraine Измаил К.Л.Б Суворовец 40-49 5:16 FIN
87 68 29 464 01:51:31.33 ДРИПА Александр ДРИПА Александр m Ukraine Белая Церковь "КЛБ ""Белоцерковский Марафон""" 30-39 5:17 FIN
88 20 9 426 01:51:36.84 KUZHEL Nataliia KUZHEL Nataliia f Ukraine Київ KM Running club 30-39 5:17 FIN
89 69 12 463 01:51:50.16 ДОБРИОГЛО Иван ДОБРИОГЛО Иван m Ukraine Одесса 23-29 5:18 FIN
90 70 21 405 01:51:52.67 ЛОВЯГИН Жора ЛОВЯГИН Жора m Ukraine Киев PM Run Club 40-49 5:18 FIN
91 21 4 388 01:51:56.33 ПЕТРИК Юля ПЕТРИК Юля f Ukraine Київ 16-29 5:18 FIN
92 71 22 421 01:52:00.96 ВЕРНИГОРОДСКИЙ Дмитрий ВЕРНИГОРОДСКИЙ Дмитрий m Ukraine Киев КМ Running Club 40-49 5:18 FIN
93 72 30 460 01:52:00.96 КАСЬЯН Ігор КАСЬЯН Ігор m Ukraine Київ KMRC 30-39 5:18 FIN
94 73 23 324 01:52:09.90 ЗАГИБАЛОВ Александр ЗАГИБАЛОВ Александр m Ukraine Odessa 40-49 5:18 FIN
95 22 10 422 01:52:11.95 БУНЕЦЬКА Анна БУНЕЦЬКА Анна f Ukraine Київ KMRC 30-39 5:19 FIN
96 74 24 427 01:52:14.86 BOYKO Oleg BOYKO Oleg m Ukraine Київ 40-49 5:19 FIN
97 23 5 387 01:52:15.61 ПЛОТНИКОВА Виктория ПЛОТНИКОВА Виктория f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 5:19 FIN
98 75 31 386 01:52:15.87 ШАПОВАЛ Максим ШАПОВАЛ Максим m Ukraine Одесса - 30-39 5:19 FIN
99 76 25 467 01:52:30.33 ЗАВАДА Владимир ЗАВАДА Владимир m Ukraine Харьков 40-49 5:19 FIN
100 24 6 325 01:52:41.88 СИМЕЧЕНКО Ольга СИМЕЧЕНКО Ольга f Ukraine Измаил К.Л.Б. Суворовец. 40-49 5:20 FIN
101 77 13 503 01:53:09.00 ИВАНОВ Евгений ИВАНОВ Евгений m Ukraine Тирасполь 23-29 5:21 FIN
102 78 3 397 01:53:17.58 ЦИКЛАУРІ Дмитро ЦИКЛАУРІ Дмитро m Ukraine Каменское #Побігли 50-59 5:22 FIN
103 79 32 458 01:53:46.34 MAZNYTSYA Pavel MAZNYTSYA Pavel m Ukraine Kyiv 30-39 5:23 FIN
104 80 33 373 01:53:55.90 БРАЦЛАВСКИЙ Виталий БРАЦЛАВСКИЙ Виталий m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 5:24 FIN
105 25 6 438 01:54:16.91 СКУПОВА Сніжана СКУПОВА Сніжана f Ukraine Львів runday 16-29 5:25 FIN
106 81 14 336 01:54:37.34 МАКСІМІШИН Владислав МАКСІМІШИН Владислав m Ukraine Одеса 23-29 5:25 FIN
107 26 11 322 01:54:43.91 СІРООЧЕНКО Тетяна СІРООЧЕНКО Тетяна f Ukraine Київ 30-39 5:26 FIN
108 82 15 361 01:55:17.90 ЧЕРЕВКО Андрій ЧЕРЕВКО Андрій m Ukraine Київ 23-29 5:27 FIN
109 83 16 516 01:56:01.34 ПАВЛЮК Денис ПАВЛЮК Денис m Ukraine 23-29 5:29 FIN
110 84 34 399 01:56:07.34 КОЖЕВНІКОВ Євген КОЖЕВНІКОВ Євген m Ukraine Дніпро 30-39 5:30 FIN
111 85 1 290 01:56:39.84 РОТАНОВ Александр РОТАНОВ Александр m Ukraine Одесса 60-69 5:31 FIN
112 27 12 506 01:57:50.59 SUKACHENKO Kateryna SUKACHENKO Kateryna f Ukraine Odessa TriathlonMania 30-39 5:35 FIN
113 86 17 468 01:58:25.84 ТИЛІПСЬКИЙ Юрко ТИЛІПСЬКИЙ Юрко m Ukraine Львів 23-29 5:36 FIN
114 87 35 504 01:59:01.00 ДРІНКО Сергій ДРІНКО Сергій m Ukraine Одеса 30-39 5:38 FIN
115 28 13 403 01:59:15.34 ЯНЧЕНКО Анна Євгенія ЯНЧЕНКО Анна Євгенія f Ukraine Киев 30-39 5:39 FIN
116 29 1 355 01:59:37.84 БАРЫШЕВА Тамара БАРЫШЕВА Тамара f Ukraine Днепр Start Dnipro 50-59 5:40 FIN
117 88 36 396 01:59:52.59 ГОРIН Эвген ГОРIН Эвген m Ukraine Херсон 30-39 5:40 FIN
118 89 37 416 01:59:57.60 ШЕВЧЕНКО Олександр ШЕВЧЕНКО Олександр m Ukraine Одеса 30-39 5:41 FIN
119 90 26 515 01:59:57.60 БОРЩ Евгений БОРЩ Евгений m Ukraine Одесса Графит 40-49 5:41 FIN
120 91 18 445 02:00:12.34 КОВМIР Олександр КОВМIР Олександр m Ukraine Одеса 23-29 5:41 FIN
121 30 7 148 02:00:26.10 КУЧЕРЯВА Яна КУЧЕРЯВА Яна f Ukraine Гуляйполе 40-49 5:42 FIN
122 92 27 411 02:00:44.86 ШАБРАТ Денис ШАБРАТ Денис m Ukraine Одесса RunEvolution Школа Бегового Развития 40-49 5:43 FIN
123 93 38 441 02:00:44.86 БЕЗОТОСНИЙ Сергій БЕЗОТОСНИЙ Сергій m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 5:43 FIN
124 94 28 430 02:00:54.59 КЛЕПАЧЕВСКИЙ Сергей КЛЕПАЧЕВСКИЙ Сергей m Ukraine Южный 40-49 5:43 FIN
125 95 39 500 02:01:28.60 ЧОБАНУ Олександр ЧОБАНУ Олександр m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 5:45 FIN
126 96 40 303 02:01:45.84 КОВАЛЕНКО Дмитрий КОВАЛЕНКО Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса Wolf Zone 30-39 5:46 FIN
127 97 4 395 02:01:53.10 БЕРЛИЗОВ Владимир БЕРЛИЗОВ Владимир m Ukraine Одесса 50-59 5:46 FIN
128 98 41 501 02:01:55.60 ТКАЧ Костянтин ТКАЧ Костянтин m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 5:46 FIN
129 99 5 452 02:02:21.60 ПАХОМОВ Євгеній ПАХОМОВ Євгеній m Ukraine Дніпро #Побігли 50-59 5:47 FIN
130 100 42 508 02:02:28.85 КУСІК Олександр КУСІК Олександр m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 5:48 FIN
131 31 14 456 02:02:37.60 КАДЯ Олеся КАДЯ Олеся f Ukraine Измаил К.Л.Б Суворовец 30-39 5:48 FIN
132 101 43 379 02:03:01.85 САФОНОВ Сергій САФОНОВ Сергій m Ukraine Київ 30-39 5:49 FIN
133 32 15 409 02:03:23.10 РЯЗАНЦЕВА Александра РЯЗАНЦЕВА Александра f Ukraine Одесса 30-39 5:50 FIN
134 102 29 380 02:03:44.36 РАШЕВСЬКИЙ Сергій РАШЕВСЬКИЙ Сергій m Ukraine Камянське #Побігли 40-49 5:51 FIN
135 33 7 363 02:04:31.61 DELA Żaneta DELA Żaneta f Poland Warsaw 16-29 5:54 FIN
136 34 8 420 02:04:40.60 БАДИЛЯКА Анастасія БАДИЛЯКА Анастасія f Ukraine Київ PM Run Club 16-29 5:54 FIN
137 35 9 150 02:06:47.60 РОМАНЮК Руслана РОМАНЮК Руслана f 16-29 6:00 FIN
138 36 10 517 02:07:34.85 НОВАК Анна НОВАК Анна f Ukraine 16-29 6:02 FIN
139 103 44 334 02:07:36.60 ТОМЧИШИН Александр ТОМЧИШИН Александр m Ukraine Черноморск 30-39 6:02 FIN
140 104 45 475 02:07:43.60 РЕШЕТЬКО Олександр РЕШЕТЬКО Олександр m Ukraine Одеса Алкобайкери 30-39 6:03 FIN
141 37 16 168 02:08:41.85 МІХАЛЬОВА Олена МІХАЛЬОВА Олена f Ukraine Кропивницький KroRunClub 30-39 6:05 FIN
142 105 19 286 02:09:20.11 КОЧЕРБА Никита КОЧЕРБА Никита m Ukraine Одесса Веселых и находчивых 23-29 6:07 FIN
143 106 20 339 02:09:22.00 ДРАГАН Тарас ДРАГАН Тарас m Ukraine Одесса 23-29 6:07 FIN
144 107 6 335 02:10:56.36 КРЫШМАРУ Виктор КРЫШМАРУ Виктор m Ukraine Черновцы Family Run Club 50-59 6:12 FIN
145 38 17 413 02:12:06.86 КОВАЛЕНКО Анастасия КОВАЛЕНКО Анастасия f Ukraine Киев PM Run Club 30-39 6:15 FIN
146 108 2 447 02:12:53.36 СИМОНЧУК Микола СИМОНЧУК Микола m Ukraine Черноморск City SPORT EVENT 60-69 6:17 FIN
147 109 46 502 02:14:36.36 НОСЕНКО Роман НОСЕНКО Роман m Ukraine Тирасполь 30-39 6:22 FIN
148 39 18 412 02:15:20.64 МЕДВЕДЕВА Валерия МЕДВЕДЕВА Валерия f Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 6:24 FIN
149 110 47 319 02:16:49.86 KONDRAXIN Nikolay KONDRAXIN Nikolay m Ukraine Odessa NN auto 30-39 6:29 FIN
150 40 8 149 02:19:41.62 ВЕЛИЧКО Олеся ВЕЛИЧКО Олеся f Ukraine Запорожье - 40-49 6:37 FIN
151 111 48 371 02:21:12.87 ЗИНЧЕНКО Андрей ЗИНЧЕНКО Андрей m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 6:41 FIN
152 112 21 372 02:21:12.87 ПИСАРСКИЙ Роман ПИСАРСКИЙ Роман m Ukraine Полтава 23-29 6:41 FIN
153 41 19 414 02:22:18.88 ЛИСОВЕНКО Светлана ЛИСОВЕНКО Светлана f Ukraine Одесса 30-39 6:44 FIN
154 42 9 376 02:22:50.87 АШАЕВА Ольга АШАЕВА Ольга f Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club 40-49 6:46 FIN
155 43 11 200 02:25:01.38 ВОРОТИЛИНА Татьяна ВОРОТИЛИНА Татьяна f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 6:52 FIN
156 113 49 394 02:29:55.38 СТАРОСТИН Алексей СТАРОСТИН Алексей m Ukraine Одесса IronclubOdessa 30-39 7:06 FIN
157 114 3 330 02:47:12.65 ПАХМУРНИЙ Віктор ПАХМУРНИЙ Віктор m Ukraine Одеса Турклуб Сало 60-69 7:55 FIN
0 0 0 514 БОЧАРНІКОВ Сергій БОЧАРНІКОВ Сергій m Ukraine Дніпро 30-39 DNS
0 0 0 505 БЕЛЕНЬКАЯ Ирина БЕЛЕНЬКАЯ Ирина f Ukraine Київ TriQueens 40-49 DNS
0 0 0 64 СТОЯНОВА Ольга СТОЯНОВА Ольга f Ukraine Одесса 30-39 DNS
0 0 0 431 ТВОРОГОВ Александр ТВОРОГОВ Александр m Ukraine Одесса 30-39 DNS
0 0 0 471 01:07:59.27 ШПИЛЕВАЯ ЮЛИЯ ШПИЛЕВАЯ ЮЛИЯ f Ukraine ОДЕССА KRYZHRUN TEAM 40-49 3:13 DSQ
0 0 0 364 КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО Александр КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО Александр m Ukraine Одесса 23-29 PRW
0 0 0 298 ИОВСКИЙ Валерий ИОВСКИЙ Валерий m Ukraine Тирасполь RunTiras 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 302 МАРЧУК Олександр МАРЧУК Олександр m Ukraine Вінниця AUTO.RIA 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 315 ФЕДОРИНЕНКО Татьяна ФЕДОРИНЕНКО Татьяна f Ukraine Кривой Рог Марафонская команда Шри Чинмоя 50-59 PRW
0 0 0 328 PANOV Alex PANOV Alex m Canada Toronto Nike Run Club 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 329 ПЕРЧУН Александр ПЕРЧУН Александр m Ukraine Черноморск 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 348 ЗАВАЛЬНЮК Олег ЗАВАЛЬНЮК Олег m Ukraine Новий Буг #Побігли 50-59 PRW
0 0 0 354 СЕРДЮК Антон СЕРДЮК Антон m Ukraine Нова Каховка 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 357 CAIMACAN Serghei CAIMACAN Serghei m Moldova Chisinau 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 404 МОВЛЯВ Євген МОВЛЯВ Євген m Ukraine Київ PM Run Club 23-29 PRW
0 0 0 365 ЛУПАШКОВА Алла ЛУПАШКОВА Алла f Ukraine Минск Dovydko Running Club Live 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 385 КОВАЛЬЧУК Сергій КОВАЛЬЧУК Сергій m Ukraine Хмельницький 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 266 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Микола ГОНЧАРЕНКО Микола m Ukraine Одеccа СК Полісся 60-69 PRW
0 0 0 415 ВИКОЛ Евгений ВИКОЛ Евгений m Ukraine Теплодар Борьбы 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 428 ЗУБКОВ Евгений ЗУБКОВ Евгений m Ukraine Кривой Рог 23-29 PRW
0 0 0 450 ГАВРИЩЕНКО Максим ГАВРИЩЕНКО Максим m Ukraine Киев 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 466 РУДКОВСКИЙ Дмитрий РУДКОВСКИЙ Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса 23-29 PRW
0 0 0 469 СТЕПАНЕНКО Костянтин СТЕПАНЕНКО Костянтин m Ukraine Одеса Forum 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 470 02:19:18.45 ДОБРИОГЛО Илья ДОБРИОГЛО Илья m Ukraine Одеса 23-29 6:36 PRW
0 0 0 510 ДIОРДIЦА Дмитро ДIОРДIЦА Дмитро m Ukraine Одеса 23-29 PRW
0 0 0 268 POTAPOV Andrew POTAPOV Andrew m Ukraine Kyiv 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 1 СИКОРА Антон СИКОРА Антон m Ukraine Киев Основа бега 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 26 ARIKAWA Yasunori ARIKAWA Yasunori m Belarus Minsk country marathon club 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 152 ГЛАДІЛІНА Марина ГЛАДІЛІНА Марина f Ukraine Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB 16-29 PRW
0 0 0 32 ПРУС Микита ПРУС Микита m Ukraine Львів Run4U 23-29 PRW
0 0 0 54 ЛАЧУГИН Артем ЛАЧУГИН Артем m Ukraine Днепр #побігли / DneprRun 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 55 НОЗДРИН Сергей НОЗДРИН Сергей m Ukraine Днепр 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 73 ЛЫСАК Руслан ЛЫСАК Руслан m Ukraine Харьков МК Харьков 16-22 PRW
0 0 0 77 ПАРФЁНОВ Алексей ПАРФЁНОВ Алексей m Ukraine Одесса Iron Club Odessa 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 82 КАЛИТИН Александр КАЛИТИН Александр m Ukraine Одесса "RunEvolution Школа Бегового Развития 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 107 СТАСІВ Іван СТАСІВ Іван m Ukraine Вінниця 16-22 PRW
0 0 0 125 ШЕВЧЕНКО Мария ШЕВЧЕНКО Мария f Ukraine Киев 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 127 KALOEV Fiodor KALOEV Fiodor m Moldova Chisinau - 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 145 БУРКОВЕЦ Сергей БУРКОВЕЦ Сергей m Ukraine Николаев 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 157 КЛІМАШЕВСЬКИЙ Сергій КЛІМАШЕВСЬКИЙ Сергій m Ukraine Вишневе Основа бiгу 40-49 PRW
0 0 0 245 MITROSIN Alexandr MITROSIN Alexandr m Moldova Chisinau 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 169 САЩУК Сергій САЩУК Сергій m Ukraine Одеса 23-29 PRW
0 0 0 171 ІВАНОВА Ірина ІВАНОВА Ірина f Ukraine Казанка #Побігли 50-59 PRW
0 0 0 175 KOLBUT Iwona KOLBUT Iwona f Poland Krakow Eskadra Krakow 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 222 TKACHENKO Mykola TKACHENKO Mykola m Ukraine Kyiv ArmourMe 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 223 НАКОНЕЧНА Катерина НАКОНЕЧНА Катерина f Ukraine Київ Armour ME 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 226 МЕЛЬНИК Ярослав МЕЛЬНИК Ярослав m Ukraine Київ KUZIN TEAM/MC “TARAS BULBA” 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 232 GHILAN Vladimir GHILAN Vladimir m Ukraine Кишинёв 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 238 ПАВЛОВСКИЙ Дмитрий ПАВЛОВСКИЙ Дмитрий m Ukraine Киев ArmourMe 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 243 GALUSCA Maxim GALUSCA Maxim m Moldova Chisinau 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 244 GANGAN Alexandr GANGAN Alexandr m Moldova Chisinau 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 265 ВЕРЕТЮК Максим ВЕРЕТЮК Максим m Ukraine Волочиськ 30-39 PRW
 

Чверть марафону

Дистанция:
10.550 км
Категории:
14+|14+
Чверть марафону
абс м/ж кат время фио фио пол страна город клуб катег. темп cтат
1 1 1 1338 00:35:45.94 КРИЖЕВИЧ Александр КРИЖЕВИЧ Александр m Ukraine Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM 14+ 3:23 FIN
2 2 2 1521 00:35:54.45 КІСС Олександр КІСС Олександр m Ukraine Одеса 14+ 3:24 FIN
3 3 3 1429 00:36:39.20 САПА Вадим САПА Вадим m Ukraine Запорожье Динамо 14+ 3:28 FIN
4 4 4 1517 00:38:07.46 ШУЛЯК Евгений ШУЛЯК Евгений m Ukraine Одесса Динамо 14+ 3:36 FIN
5 5 5 1318 00:38:35.20 КОРШУНОВ Олег КОРШУНОВ Олег m Ukraine Черновцы Pace run club 14+ 3:39 FIN
6 6 6 1519 00:38:41.70 ТОПАЛ Ярослав ТОПАЛ Ярослав m Ukraine Одесса Run&Fun Club 14+ 3:40 FIN
7 1 1 1384 00:39:17.00 БОГОМЯГКОВА Кристина БОГОМЯГКОВА Кристина f Ukraine Одесса Stayer Run Odessa 14+ 3:43 FIN
8 7 7 1385 00:39:32.45 ЛОПАНОВ Олександр ЛОПАНОВ Олександр m Ukraine Мариуполь Федерация Легкой Атлетики Украины 14+ 3:44 FIN
9 8 8 1376 00:40:07.95 ГРЕБЕНЮК Михайло ГРЕБЕНЮК Михайло m Ukraine Одесса Forum 14+ 3:48 FIN
10 9 9 1275 00:40:27.00 ЧЕРКЕС Сергей ЧЕРКЕС Сергей m Ukraine Одесса Гепард 14+ 3:50 FIN
11 10 10 1005 00:40:31.45 ДЕНДАРЕНКО Владислав ДЕНДАРЕНКО Владислав m Ukraine Cherkassy FamilyRunClub 14+ 3:50 FIN
12 11 11 1389 00:42:01.00 НОВИЦЬКИЙ Николай НОВИЦЬКИЙ Николай m Ukraine Київ PM Run Club 14+ 3:58 FIN
13 12 12 1324 00:42:32.96 НЕБОГА Владислав НЕБОГА Владислав m Ukraine Одеса 14+ 4:01 FIN
14 13 13 1374 00:42:33.00 КРУТИНЬ Денис КРУТИНЬ Денис m Ukraine Николаев 14+ 4:01 FIN
15 2 2 1030 00:43:52.96 ПЕТРЕНКО Рената ПЕТРЕНКО Рената f Ukraine Первомайский Стайер-Атлон 14+ 4:09 FIN
16 14 14 1021 00:44:19.96 СОТНИЧЕНКО Євген СОТНИЧЕНКО Євген m Ukraine Дніпро 14+ 4:12 FIN
17 3 3 1339 00:44:25.73 СТЕЛЬМАХ Дарья СТЕЛЬМАХ Дарья f Ukraine Одесса Kryzhrun 14+ 4:12 FIN
18 15 15 1501 00:44:46.22 ТАТАРЕНКО Сергій ТАТАРЕНКО Сергій m Ukraine Миколаїв Mykolaiv City Runners 14+ 4:14 FIN
19 16 16 1515 00:44:56.21 РЕКЕДА Дима РЕКЕДА Дима m Ukraine Одесса Ржавые гвозди 14+ 4:15 FIN
20 17 17 1399 00:45:05.24 САВИЧ Віталій САВИЧ Віталій m Ukraine Одеса Динамо 14+ 4:16 FIN
21 4 4 1363 00:45:30.22 ЗИМАРИНА Виктория ЗИМАРИНА Виктория f Ukraine Киев ZA_руба_RUN 14+ 4:18 FIN
22 18 18 1371 00:45:44.00 АНІЩЕНКО Олексій АНІЩЕНКО Олексій m Ukraine Біла Церква Run-up nation 14+ 4:20 FIN
23 19 19 1507 00:45:58.71 ЦЕРКОВНЫЙ Олег ЦЕРКОВНЫЙ Олег m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:21 FIN
24 20 20 1516 00:46:26.21 КУХТИНОВ Александр КУХТИНОВ Александр m Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club 14+ 4:24 FIN
25 21 21 1430 00:46:35.21 ІВАНЧЕНКО Владислав ІВАНЧЕНКО Владислав m Ukraine село Гребеники 14+ 4:24 FIN
26 22 22 1006 00:47:01.46 КРЕПОСНЯК Владимир КРЕПОСНЯК Владимир m Ukraine Киев NRC 14+ 4:27 FIN
27 23 23 1352 00:47:05.47 БАЧУР Юрий БАЧУР Юрий m Ukraine Одесса Iron Club 14+ 4:27 FIN
28 24 24 1392 00:47:17.72 КОНОНОВ Алексей КОНОНОВ Алексей m Ukraine Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM 14+ 4:28 FIN
29 25 25 1241 00:47:48.96 КУЛА Сергей КУЛА Сергей m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:31 FIN
30 5 5 1319 00:47:52.72 ЧОПЕНКО Оксана ЧОПЕНКО Оксана f Ukraine Днепр 14+ 4:32 FIN
31 26 26 1531 00:47:54.97 СВИРИД Вячеслав СВИРИД Вячеслав m Ukraine 14+ 4:32 FIN
32 27 27 1426 00:48:09.21 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Александр ГОНЧАРЕНКО Александр m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:33 FIN
33 28 28 1197 00:48:13.22 КОЛОБОВ Александр КОЛОБОВ Александр m Ukraine Одесса IronclubOdessa 14+ 4:34 FIN
34 29 29 1533 00:48:36.00 ТРОЧЕНКО Юрий ТРОЧЕНКО Юрий m Ukraine 14+ 4:36 FIN
35 6 6 1019 00:48:43.22 ШЕВЦОВА Аліна ШЕВЦОВА Аліна f Ukraine Дніпро 14+ 4:37 FIN
36 30 30 1009 00:48:46.47 КУЛІЦА Олег КУЛІЦА Олег m Ukraine Cherkassy 14+ 4:37 FIN
37 31 31 1383 00:48:50.97 МОРОЗ Вячеслав МОРОЗ Вячеслав m Ukraine Одесса Лібра sport 14+ 4:37 FIN
38 7 7 1387 00:48:52.22 СТОЙКО Тамара СТОЙКО Тамара f Ukraine Одесса Iron Club Odessa 14+ 4:37 FIN
39 32 32 1351 00:48:53.72 КОГУТ Олександр КОГУТ Олександр m Ukraine Білицьке 14+ 4:38 FIN
40 8 8 1196 00:49:56.00 КОВАЛЬ Мария КОВАЛЬ Мария f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:43 FIN
41 33 33 1396 00:50:02.23 КАЛІЧАК Євгеній КАЛІЧАК Євгеній m Ukraine Одеса Kryzhrun 14+ 4:44 FIN
42 34 34 1421 00:50:53.48 МИХАЙЛЮК Юрій МИХАЙЛЮК Юрій m Ukraine Одеса 14+ 4:49 FIN
43 35 35 1368 00:50:58.47 РЕЗНИК Андрей РЕЗНИК Андрей m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:49 FIN
44 9 9 1509 00:51:20.22 РЫБАЛЬЧЕНКО Анна РЫБАЛЬЧЕНКО Анна f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:51 FIN
45 36 36 1325 00:51:21.97 БУРКОВСКИЙ Богдан БУРКОВСКИЙ Богдан m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:52 FIN
46 37 37 1274 00:51:39.72 ЗАДВОРНЫЙ Ярослав ЗАДВОРНЫЙ Ярослав m Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ 4:53 FIN
47 38 38 1333 00:51:39.72 БЕЛОВ Никита БЕЛОВ Никита m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:53 FIN
48 10 10 1382 00:51:52.72 ГЕЧАНУ Анна ГЕЧАНУ Анна f Ukraine Одеса 14+ 4:55 FIN
49 11 11 1350 00:51:53.00 ЦАРИЦАНСКАЯ Татьяна ЦАРИЦАНСКАЯ Татьяна f Ukraine Харьков Беганутые 14+ 4:55 FIN
50 39 39 1314 00:51:55.22 УРЛАПОВ Андрей УРЛАПОВ Андрей m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:55 FIN
51 12 12 1373 00:51:58.48 АНІЩЕНКО Марія АНІЩЕНКО Марія f Ukraine Біла Церква ДЮСШ Олімп 14+ 4:55 FIN
52 13 13 1398 00:52:08.47 КАШАПОВА Ирина КАШАПОВА Ирина f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:56 FIN
53 40 40 1267 00:52:10.47 НЕЖИНСКИЙ Олег НЕЖИНСКИЙ Олег m Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ 4:56 FIN
54 14 14 1240 00:52:29.72 МЕЛЬНИК Александра МЕЛЬНИК Александра f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 4:58 FIN
55 15 15 1335 00:52:42.97 ПАНЧИНА Екатерина ПАНЧИНА Екатерина f Ukraine Одесса без клуба 14+ 4:59 FIN
56 16 16 1359 00:52:46.47 ШВЕЦЬ Мар'яна ШВЕЦЬ Мар'яна f Ukraine Умань Uman2021 14+ 5:00 FIN
57 17 17 1413 00:52:47.97 КСЮХИНА Оксана КСЮХИНА Оксана f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:00 FIN
58 41 41 1345 00:53:14.72 МАДОНИЧ Виталий МАДОНИЧ Виталий m Ukraine Сергеевка 14+ 5:02 FIN
59 18 18 1010 00:53:19.47 ДЕНДАРЕНКО Олена ДЕНДАРЕНКО Олена f Ukraine Cherkassy FamilyRunClub 14+ 5:03 FIN
60 19 19 1441 00:53:33.98 ПРОКУДИНА Надежда ПРОКУДИНА Надежда f Ukraine 14+ 5:04 FIN
61 20 20 1395 00:53:43.47 ВЕСЕЛКОВА Надія ВЕСЕЛКОВА Надія f Ukraine Одеса Kryzh-team 14+ 5:05 FIN
62 42 42 1401 00:53:51.22 ЗАМИХОВСКИЙ Максим ЗАМИХОВСКИЙ Максим m Ukraine Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM 14+ 5:06 FIN
63 21 21 1388 00:53:57.72 ДУШКО Валентина ДУШКО Валентина f Ukraine Киев KM Running club 14+ 5:06 FIN
64 22 22 1425 00:53:58.47 ПТАШКА Ксения ПТАШКА Ксения f Ukraine Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM 14+ 5:06 FIN
65 43 43 1315 00:54:02.97 КОШМАН Віталій КОШМАН Віталій m Ukraine Кропивницький KroRunClub 14+ 5:07 FIN
66 44 44 1504 00:54:28.00 JUDA Tomasz JUDA Tomasz m Poland Boleslawiec 14+ 5:09 FIN
67 23 23 1530 00:54:32.48 МАМУЧЕВА Светлана МАМУЧЕВА Светлана f Ukraine 14+ 5:10 FIN
68 24 24 1506 00:54:34.73 КОРЗУН Евгения КОРЗУН Евгения f Ukraine Одесса Project13 14+ 5:10 FIN
69 25 25 1200 00:54:57.48 КОЛЕСНІКОВА Олена КОЛЕСНІКОВА Олена f Ukraine Кіровоград 14+ 5:12 FIN
70 26 26 1341 00:55:01.73 ПИРУЩЕНКО Валерия ПИРУЩЕНКО Валерия f Ukraine Одесса Kryzhrun_team 14+ 5:12 FIN
71 45 45 1316 00:55:01.98 МАНГУЛ Дмитрий МАНГУЛ Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:12 FIN
72 27 27 1347 00:55:20.98 ГРАБОВА Алiна ГРАБОВА Алiна f Ukraine Злинка 14+ 5:14 FIN
73 46 46 1277 00:55:33.97 ПРИЩЕПА Александр ПРИЩЕПА Александр m Ukraine Одесса Tvoy Advokat 14+ 5:16 FIN
74 47 47 1342 00:55:35.47 ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ Игорь ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ Игорь m Ukraine Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM 14+ 5:16 FIN
75 48 48 1403 00:55:40.98 СМОЛИЕВСКИЙ Максим СМОЛИЕВСКИЙ Максим m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:16 FIN
76 28 28 1511 00:55:42.98 ГЛАДКИХ Анна ГЛАДКИХ Анна f Ukraine Одесса Project13 14+ 5:16 FIN
77 29 29 1378 00:56:07.98 ЮРЧЕНКО Ангеліна ЮРЧЕНКО Ангеліна f Ukraine Чугуїв 14+ 5:19 FIN
78 49 49 1524 00:56:08.98 КИТАЙКО Андрій КИТАЙКО Андрій m Ukraine Одеса 14+ 5:19 FIN
79 50 50 1330 00:56:28.98 BANDUROVSKIY Sergey BANDUROVSKIY Sergey m Ukraine Кропивницький KroRunClub 14+ 5:21 FIN
80 51 51 1322 00:56:29.73 БАРСУКОВ Евгений БАРСУКОВ Евгений m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:21 FIN
81 52 52 1505 00:56:30.23 НАДВОРНЫЙ Андрей НАДВОРНЫЙ Андрей m Ukraine Теплодар 14+ 5:21 FIN
82 30 30 1502 00:56:44.48 БАЖЕНОВА Ксенія БАЖЕНОВА Ксенія f Ukraine Одесса Iron Club 14+ 5:22 FIN
83 31 31 1340 00:56:46.73 ШАРОВА Виктория ШАРОВА Виктория f Ukraine Одесса Kryzhrun_team 14+ 5:22 FIN
84 53 53 1512 00:56:55.48 К Евгений К Евгений m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:23 FIN
85 54 54 1527 00:57:14.98 РАДЯН Алексей РАДЯН Алексей m Ukraine 14+ 5:25 FIN
86 55 55 1007 00:57:28.98 БОНДАР Сергій БОНДАР Сергій m Ukraine Киев Nike+ Run Club 14+ 5:26 FIN
87 32 32 1353 00:57:28.98 РОМАЩУК Хрестина РОМАЩУК Хрестина f Ukraine Київ ОСНОВА БІГУ 14+ 5:26 FIN
88 33 33 1337 00:57:29.48 СОКУР Катерина СОКУР Катерина f Ukraine Кропивницький KropRun 14+ 5:26 FIN
89 56 56 1344 00:58:10.48 ПОДОПРИГОРА Андрей ПОДОПРИГОРА Андрей m Ukraine Одесса Кружок Спиди Гонсалеса 14+ 5:30 FIN
90 57 57 1265 00:58:16.48 МАЛЁВАНЫЙ Константин МАЛЁВАНЫЙ Константин m Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ 5:31 FIN
91 58 58 1381 00:58:30.73 ФЕДОРЕНКО Виталий ФЕДОРЕНКО Виталий m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:32 FIN
92 59 59 1500 00:58:34.23 БАБИЧ Василь БАБИЧ Василь m Ukraine Київ 14+ 5:33 FIN
93 60 60 1532 00:58:35.73 БАГДОСАРЯН Тигран БАГДОСАРЯН Тигран m Ukraine 14+ 5:33 FIN
94 61 61 1329 00:58:37.48 ПИКАЛЮК Роман ПИКАЛЮК Роман m Ukraine Кропивницький KroRunClub 14+ 5:33 FIN
95 62 62 1428 00:58:55.48 ГАВРІЛОВ Олексій ГАВРІЛОВ Олексій m Ukraine Одеса Old School 14+ 5:35 FIN
96 63 63 1355 00:59:10.00 КУЧЕРУК Юрий КУЧЕРУК Юрий m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:36 FIN
97 34 34 1514 00:59:23.73 ЩЕРБИНА Роза ЩЕРБИНА Роза f Ukraine Синельниково Cross Run Che 14+ 5:37 FIN
98 35 35 1326 00:59:37.98 МЕДВЕДЕВА Татьяна МЕДВЕДЕВА Татьяна f Ukraine Одесса Гелиос 14+ 5:39 FIN
99 64 64 1370 00:59:40.73 ГУМЕНЮК Дмитро ГУМЕНЮК Дмитро m Ukraine Одесса Wolf Zone 14+ 5:39 FIN
100 36 36 1346 00:59:43.73 ЛИТВИНОВА Ольга ЛИТВИНОВА Ольга f Ukraine Кропивницкий KroRunClub 14+ 5:39 FIN
101 37 37 1412 00:59:50.48 ВЛАСОВА Ирина ВЛАСОВА Ирина f Ukraine Одесса I LOVE SUPERSPORT Odessa 14+ 5:40 FIN
102 65 65 1273 01:00:32.23 КУРБАКОВ Леонид КУРБАКОВ Леонид m Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ 5:44 FIN
103 38 38 1364 01:00:37.73 КОРДЗАЯ Натела КОРДЗАЯ Натела f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:44 FIN
104 66 66 1432 01:00:49.23 ЗАРИЧАНСКИЙ Захар ЗАРИЧАНСКИЙ Захар m Ukraine Одесса ЯХТА 14+ 5:45 FIN
105 39 39 1394 01:01:04.23 ПОПОВСКАЯ Наталья ПОПОВСКАЯ Наталья f Ukraine Odessa Kryzhrun_team 14+ 5:47 FIN
106 67 67 1369 01:01:05.40 КАЧМАР Дмитро КАЧМАР Дмитро m Ukraine Dnepr 14+ 5:47 FIN
107 68 68 1408 01:01:16.24 ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ Дмитрий ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:48 FIN
108 69 69 1262 01:01:19.99 МЕЛЬНИК Олександр МЕЛЬНИК Олександр m Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ 5:48 FIN
109 70 70 1513 01:01:25.98 TARABRIN Oleg TARABRIN Oleg m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:49 FIN
110 71 71 1416 01:01:46.73 ШАПОВАЛ Ярослав ШАПОВАЛ Ярослав m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:51 FIN
111 40 40 1415 01:01:47.74 ШАПОВАЛ Елена ШАПОВАЛ Елена f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:51 FIN
112 72 72 1411 01:01:57.49 КАНІНСЬКИЙ Сергій КАНІНСЬКИЙ Сергій m Ukraine Львів Deaf 14+ 5:52 FIN
113 73 73 1366 01:02:00.99 ГРОМЫКО Андрей ГРОМЫКО Андрей m Ukraine Запорожье 14+ 5:52 FIN
114 74 74 1386 01:02:45.74 ЧУМАКОВ Константин ЧУМАКОВ Константин m Ukraine Одесса Iron Club 14+ 5:56 FIN
115 75 75 1380 01:02:50.00 МОСКАЛЮК Андрей МОСКАЛЮК Андрей m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:57 FIN
116 41 41 1332 01:03:01.24 ПЕТРАШ Taтьяна ПЕТРАШ Taтьяна f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 5:58 FIN
117 42 42 1320 01:03:17.24 ФРАЙФЕЛЬД Марія ФРАЙФЕЛЬД Марія f Ukraine Одеса Nike Run Club 14+ 5:59 FIN
118 76 76 1367 01:03:38.49 ПАВЛИЧЕНКО Евгений ПАВЛИЧЕНКО Евгений m Ukraine Одесса 14+ 6:01 FIN
119 43 43 1523 01:03:57.24 ПЕТРЕНКО Галина ПЕТРЕНКО Галина f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 6:03 FIN
120 44 44 1372 01:04:40.10 АНІЩЕНКО Анна АНІЩЕНКО Анна f Ukraine Біла Церква Run-up nation 14+ 6:07 FIN
121 77 77 1427 01:05:11.74 РОМАНЕНКО Евгений РОМАНЕНКО Евгений m Ukraine Днепр #Побігли 14+ 6:10 FIN
122 45 45 1328 01:06:10.99 МАКАРОВА Дар'я МАКАРОВА Дар'я f Ukraine Кропивницький KroRunClub 14+ 6:16 FIN
123 46 46 1336 01:06:10.99 РЯБОВА Вікторія РЯБОВА Вікторія f Ukraine кировоград KroRunClub 14+ 6:16 FIN
124 47 47 1534 01:06:31.99 ОСТРОВСКАЯ Екатерина ОСТРОВСКАЯ Екатерина f Ukraine 14+ 6:18 FIN
125 48 48 1409 01:06:54.24 РЕШЕТЬКО Татьяна РЕШЕТЬКО Татьяна f Ukraine Odesa 14+ 6:20 FIN
126 49 49 1503 01:07:04.49 НИКОЛЕНКО Ксения НИКОЛЕНКО Ксения f Ukraine Краматорск #Побігли 14+ 6:21 FIN
127 78 78 1216 01:07:07.50 МОТРІЧУК Роман МОТРІЧУК Роман m Ukraine Черкаси 14+ 6:21 FIN
128 50 50 1518 01:07:07.55 КУЗЬМИНСКАЯ Тома КУЗЬМИНСКАЯ Тома f Ukraine Одесса Sport Socium 14+ 6:21 FIN
129 51 51 1520 01:07:07.75 МАРТЫНЕНКО Марина МАРТЫНЕНКО Марина f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 6:21 FIN
130 52 52 1423 01:07:11.49 СТРАТУЛАТ Юлiя СТРАТУЛАТ Юлiя f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 6:22 FIN
131 79 79 1510 01:07:47.24 ХЛИВЕНКО Виталий ХЛИВЕНКО Виталий m Ukraine Киев 14+ 6:25 FIN
132 53 53 1508 01:08:02.25 РАСПУТАНАЯ Виктория РАСПУТАНАЯ Виктория f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 6:26 FIN
133 80 80 1526 01:08:14.75 ГОГОЛЕВ Дмитрий ГОГОЛЕВ Дмитрий m Ukraine 14+ 6:28 FIN
134 54 54 1390 01:09:23.25 НЕГРЕЙ Наталия НЕГРЕЙ Наталия f Ukraine Кропивницкий KroRunClub 14+ 6:34 FIN
135 55 55 1327 01:10:05.10 КРЫШТАЛЬ Екатерина КРЫШТАЛЬ Екатерина f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 6:38 FIN
136 81 81 1281 01:10:17.51 КОРНЕЙЧУК Вадим КОРНЕЙЧУК Вадим m Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ 6:39 FIN
137 56 56 1393 01:10:19.75 КУЛЕШ Мария КУЛЕШ Мария f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 6:39 FIN
138 57 57 1410 01:10:26.75 ШИПЕНКО Ольга ШИПЕНКО Ольга f Ukraine Одесса Kryzh_run 14+ 6:40 FIN
139 58 58 1090 01:10:37.50 СТРОЧКО Надежда СТРОЧКО Надежда f Ukraine Кривой Рог 14+ 6:41 FIN
140 82 82 1406 01:11:03.50 ПОДДУБНИЙ В'ячеслав ПОДДУБНИЙ В'ячеслав m Ukraine Одесса Все бегут и мы бежим 14+ 6:44 FIN
141 59 59 1433 01:11:21.26 ПИЛИП Елена ПИЛИП Елена f Ukraine Киев 14+ 6:45 FIN
142 83 83 1434 01:11:21.30 БОРИСЕНКО Владимир БОРИСЕНКО Владимир m Ukraine Киев Киев 14+ 6:45 FIN
143 84 1 1362 01:11:43.50 ВІКОЛ Олег ВІКОЛ Олег m Ukraine Теплодар Бротьба no cat 6:47 FIN
144 60 60 1528 01:11:49.26 КОВАЛЕКО Анна КОВАЛЕКО Анна f Ukraine 14+ 6:48 FIN
145 61 61 1379 01:11:55.25 БУРМА Наталя БУРМА Наталя f Ukraine Одеса Wolf Zone 14+ 6:49 FIN
146 85 84 1331 01:12:10.75 ЖДАНОВ виктор ЖДАНОВ виктор m Ukraine одесса 14+ 6:50 FIN
147 62 62 1397 01:12:16.50 КРАВЧЕНКО Александра КРАВЧЕНКО Александра f Ukraine Киев 14+ 6:51 FIN
148 63 63 1356 01:12:20.25 БУДИНСЬКА Оксана БУДИНСЬКА Оксана f Ukraine Ужгород U-Run 14+ 6:51 FIN
149 64 64 1442 01:12:20.26 ЄВДОКИМОВА Катерина ЄВДОКИМОВА Катерина f Ukraine Одеса All runners are beautiful! 14+ 6:51 FIN
150 65 65 1105 01:12:55.25 ПУГАЧ Ольга ПУГАЧ Ольга f Ukraine Кропивницький KroRunClub 14+ 6:54 FIN
151 66 66 1400 01:13:18.50 БАБЕНКО Оксана БАБЕНКО Оксана f Ukraine Одесса NRC 14+ 6:56 FIN
152 67 67 1420 01:14:02.50 ДАНИЛЬЧУК Ирина ДАНИЛЬЧУК Ирина f Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ 7:01 FIN
153 68 68 1529 01:14:02.50 ЛИТВИНЕНКО Наталия ЛИТВИНЕНКО Наталия f Ukraine 14+ 7:01 FIN
154 69 69 1375 01:15:22.26 ТЕСЛЯ Світлана Вікторівна ТЕСЛЯ Світлана Вікторівна f Ukraine Одеса 14+ 7:08 FIN
155 70 70 1377 01:15:22.51 БАСОВА Олеся БАСОВА Олеся f Ukraine Одеса 14+ 7:08 FIN
156 86 85 1272 01:15:50.76 ИВАНЧЕНКО Денис ИВАНЧЕНКО Денис m Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ 7:11 FIN
157 71 71 1417 01:16:07.51 ТЕСЛЕНКО Каріна ТЕСЛЕНКО Каріна f Ukraine Одеса 14+ 7:12 FIN
158 72 72 1313 01:17:20.76 ГИРКО Лилия ГИРКО Лилия f Ukraine Одесса NRunClub 14+ 7:19 FIN
159 87 86 1431 01:17:32.26 БЛАЖІЄВСЬКИЙ Анатолій БЛАЖІЄВСЬКИЙ Анатолій m Ukraine Одеса Libra Sport 14+ 7:20 FIN
160 73 73 1405 01:17:32.26 ГОРЯЧИХ Ирина ГОРЯЧИХ Ирина f Ukraine Одесса Libra Sport 14+ 7:20 FIN
161 74 74 1358 01:18:15.27 МИРГОРОДСЬКА Анна МИРГОРОДСЬКА Анна f Ukraine Київ PM Run Club 14+ 7:25 FIN
162 88 87 1361 01:18:15.27 МОРОЗ Олег МОРОЗ Олег m Ukraine Киев PM Run Club 14+ 7:25 FIN
163 75 75 1391 01:19:22.26 КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО Наталія КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО Наталія f Ukraine Кропивницький KroRunClub 14+ 7:31 FIN
164 76 76 1424 01:21:19.82 НОВИКОВА Ирина НОВИКОВА Ирина f Ukraine Одесса 14+ 7:42 FIN
0 0 0 1317 КОЛЕБОШИН Михаил КОЛЕБОШИН Михаил m Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club 14+ DNS
0 0 0 1407 АРНАУТА Юрій АРНАУТА Юрій m Ukraine Одесса Клуб 14+ DNS
0 0 0 1422 ШАГАКА Валерия ШАГАКА Валерия f Ukraine Odessa 14+ DNS
0 0 0 1321 ЦВЕТКОВСКАЯ Лилия ЦВЕТКОВСКАЯ Лилия f Ukraine Хмельницкий 14+ DSQ
0 0 0 1323 ЯСТРУБ Каріна ЯСТРУБ Каріна f Ukraine Хмельницький 14+ DSQ
0 0 0 1525 ШАПОЧКА Валерий ШАПОЧКА Валерий m Ukraine 14+ DSQ
0 0 0 1414 КАРУНСЬКА Оксана КАРУНСЬКА Оксана f Ukraine Київ 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1418 ЦВИГУНЕНКО Валерия ЦВИГУНЕНКО Валерия f Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1365 ВУСИК Микола ВУСИК Микола m Ukraine Одеса 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1283 ВЛАСЕНКО Карина ВЛАСЕНКО Карина f Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1354 ТРЕНЧУК Анна ТРЕНЧУК Анна f Ukraine Одесса 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1349 ДУДКО Марина ДУДКО Марина f Ukraine Вишневе OPG running 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1348 САВЧУК Оксана САВЧУК Оксана f Ukraine Київ PM Run Club 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1343 МИРОШКО Анна МИРОШКО Анна f Ukraine Симферополь 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1334 БУРЯК Олег БУРЯК Олег m Ukraine Одесса 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1419 ПИХ Мария ПИХ Мария f Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1522 ШЕЛКОВЕНКО Мария ШЕЛКОВЕНКО Мария f Ukraine Одесса StayerRunOdessa 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1360 КОВАЛЬЧУК Юлія КОВАЛЬЧУК Юлія f Ukraine Кропивницкий 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1012 ЛУЦЕНКО Віра ЛУЦЕНКО Віра f Ukraine НовийБуг 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1015 ТЫРЛЫШКИН Михаил ТЫРЛЫШКИН Михаил m Ukraine Одесса Sportlife 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1162 ВОРОШКЕВИЧ Денис ВОРОШКЕВИЧ Денис m Ukraine Одесса 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1047 СТОРЧАК Алина СТОРЧАК Алина f Ukraine Киев 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1079 КРІЦЬКИЙ Дмитро КРІЦЬКИЙ Дмитро m Ukraine Одеса NikeRunClub 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1080 BERZOI Sergiu BERZOI Sergiu m Moldova Chisinau 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1084 ЧІНЧЕНКО Борис ЧІНЧЕНКО Борис m Ukraine Кировоград KroRunClub 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1109 ТЕМНИК Мирослава ТЕМНИК Мирослава f Ukraine Київ ArmourMe 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1121 РАК Аліна РАК Аліна f Ukraine Київ ArmourMe 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1122 РАК Михайло РАК Михайло m Ukraine Київ ArmourMe 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1178 ГАЛЕЦЬКА Юлія ГАЛЕЦЬКА Юлія f Ukraine Київ Nike+ 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1258 ИГОРЕВЕЧ Никита ИГОРЕВЕЧ Никита m Ukraine Одесса BC 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1184 САМОЙЛЕНКО Ольга САМОЙЛЕНКО Ольга f Ukraine Херсон 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1209 ELENA Aseeva ELENA Aseeva f Ukraine Chisinau 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1224 МОСТОВА Ольга МОСТОВА Ольга f Ukraine Белгород-Днестровский Go Run Akkerman 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1226 ВЕЛЕВА Одина ВЕЛЕВА Одина f Ukraine Одесса 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1227 ЗЕМЛЯНА Анжела ЗЕМЛЯНА Анжела m Ukraine Белгород-Днестровский Go Run Akkerman 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1234 КОЛЕСНИКОВ Александр КОЛЕСНИКОВ Александр m Ukraine Кировоград 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1237 РОТАРЬ Михаил РОТАРЬ Михаил m Ukraine Кривой Рог 14+ PRW
0 0 0 1269 ФИСЕНКО Надежда ФИСЕНКО Надежда f Ukraine Одесса 14+ PRW
 

Марафон без медалі фінішера

Дистанция:
42.195 км
Категории:
18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70+|18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60+
Результаты не опубликованы
 

Напівмарафон без медалі фінішера

Дистанция:
21.097 км
Категории:
16-22 23-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70+|16-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60+
Результаты не опубликованы
 

Чверть марафону без медалі фінішера

Дистанция:
10.550 км
Категории:
14+|14+
Результаты не опубликованы