Результаты соревнования

2-й "Winter Run 2020". Крещенский забег

2-й "Winter Run 2020". Крещенский забег
когда:
19.01.2020
где:
Украина, Одесса
кто:

Оргкомитет забега


 

Забег на 9,8 км.

Дистанция:
9.800 км
Категории:
16-24 25-34 35-49 50-59 60-69 70+|16-29 30-39 40-49 50+
Категория absolute
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 177 00:32:17.42 ВАСЬКОВ Владимир ВАСЬКОВ Владимир Овидиополь Епицентр 3:13 FIN
2 120 00:32:34.68 МЕЛЬНИК Вадим МЕЛЬНИК Вадим Одесса Iron Club Odessa 3:15 FIN
3 29 00:33:37.00 КИРИЯК петр КИРИЯК петр тирасполь 3:21 FIN
Категория 16-24
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 12 00:34:18.18 СТАСІВ Іван СТАСІВ Іван Вінниця 3:25 FIN
2 6 00:37:47.68 МЕДВИНСКИЙ Артём МЕДВИНСКИЙ Артём Одесса ДЮСШ №6 3:46 FIN
3 309 00:39:05.19 КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ Павло КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ Павло Одеса Динамо 3:54 FIN
4 71 00:39:36.43 LIESHONOK Dmytro LIESHONOK Dmytro Ukraine Odessa Iron Club Odessa 3:57 FIN
5 115 00:39:48.93 КОГУТ Алик КОГУТ Алик Одесса #СПМ 3:58 FIN
6 308 00:42:03.94 ПЛАКСЮК Валентин ПЛАКСЮК Валентин Одесса 4:12 FIN
7 86 00:42:19.68 КОС Руслан КОС Руслан Киев 4:13 FIN
8 171 00:43:09.19 ПАЦАЛЮК Віталій ПАЦАЛЮК Віталій Одеса 4:18 FIN
9 73 00:43:10.19 КОГУТ Олександр КОГУТ Олександр Білицьке 4:19 FIN
10 168 00:44:03.44 ПАШКОВСЬКИЙ Андрій ПАШКОВСЬКИЙ Андрій Одеса Військово-морський ліцей 4:24 FIN
11 76 00:46:40.44 БЕНЬ Віктор БЕНЬ Віктор Вінниця 4:40 FIN
12 100 00:47:56.94 КАТРИЧ Денис КАТРИЧ Денис Одесса 4:47 FIN
13 80 00:48:08.69 МУРАТОВ Януш МУРАТОВ Януш Одесса - 4:48 FIN
14 165 00:48:47.70 КИРИЧЕНКО Архип КИРИЧЕНКО Архип Одеса 4:52 FIN
15 170 00:49:52.70 КРЕЧЕТОВ Андрей КРЕЧЕТОВ Андрей Снігурівка 4:59 FIN
16 112 00:51:49.45 ДУТНЄВ Олександр ДУТНЄВ Олександр Біляївка 5:10 FIN
17 85 00:53:24.45 ЛЯШЕНКО Олександр ЛЯШЕНКО Олександр Киев Самостоятельно 5:20 FIN
0 91 ЦЫБИН Олег ЦЫБИН Олег Одесса IronclubOdessa DSQ
0 103 КАРПУШЕВСЬКИЙ Дмитро КАРПУШЕВСЬКИЙ Дмитро Одеса Нету PRW
Категория 25-34
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 40 00:33:51.17 БОГАЧИНСКИЙ Александр БОГАЧИНСКИЙ Александр Odessa Nike Run Club 3:23 FIN
2 109 00:35:18.67 ТОПАЛ Ярослав ТОПАЛ Ярослав Одесса 3:31 FIN
3 160 00:35:47.18 СУШКО Максим СУШКО Максим Одеcса 3:34 FIN
4 151 00:35:52.67 НАНАКИ Дмитрий НАНАКИ Дмитрий Одесса PALMYRA 3:35 FIN
5 47 00:36:14.42 ЛАЗАНЮК Віктор ЛАЗАНЮК Віктор Одеса Forum 3:37 FIN
6 2041 00:36:16.18 БУДУ Андрей БУДУ Андрей Одесса 3:37 FIN
7 1 00:37:19.18 СТОЛІТНІЙ Андрій СТОЛІТНІЙ Андрій Одеса Nike+ Run Club Odesa 3:43 FIN
8 156 00:38:33.18 БОЛГАР Афанасий БОЛГАР Афанасий Южный ОПЗ 3:51 FIN
9 34 00:38:35.18 БАНКОВ Вадим БАНКОВ Вадим Одесса 3:51 FIN
10 167 00:39:16.93 НОВОЖИЛОВ Сергей НОВОЖИЛОВ Сергей Одесса IronclubOdessa 3:55 FIN
11 114 00:40:12.68 ХОМИЦЬКИЙ Олег ХОМИЦЬКИЙ Олег Одеса Triton 4:01 FIN
12 108 00:40:36.44 ЧЕТВЕРИК Станислав ЧЕТВЕРИК Станислав Харьков 4:03 FIN
13 4 00:41:11.68 СТОЙКОВ Іван СТОЙКОВ Іван Одеса 4:07 FIN
14 62 00:41:24.68 ЯСТРЕБНЫЙ Геннадий ЯСТРЕБНЫЙ Геннадий Одесса Stayer Run Odessa 4:08 FIN
15 153 00:41:54.18 ФРУНЗЕ Сергій ФРУНЗЕ Сергій Долинське 4:11 FIN
16 2029 00:42:48.19 ДОВГАНЬ Максим ДОВГАНЬ Максим Одесса 4:16 FIN
17 78 00:42:53.69 ВОЛОБУЕВ Алексей ВОЛОБУЕВ Алексей Одесса Nike Run Club 4:17 FIN
18 51 00:43:01.94 КАЛИТИН Александр КАЛИТИН Александр Одесса 4:18 FIN
19 7 00:43:06.93 РОЩУПКИН Павел РОЩУПКИН Павел Одесса 4:18 FIN
20 61 00:43:10.44 ДАДАБАЕВ Айбек ДАДАБАЕВ Айбек Одесса StayerRunOdessa 4:19 FIN
21 127 00:43:12.44 ЕПИШКИН Сергей ЕПИШКИН Сергей Одесса 4:19 FIN
22 185 00:43:20.19 ЦВИНКАЙЛО Пётр ЦВИНКАЙЛО Пётр Одесса OdesSeo 4:20 FIN
23 105 00:43:21.19 ПИЛЯВСЬКИЙ Филипп ПИЛЯВСЬКИЙ Филипп Одесса 4:20 FIN
24 26 00:44:01.69 PLETNOV Dmitriy PLETNOV Dmitriy Одесса 4:24 FIN
25 163 00:44:53.69 БАЙРАК Григорій БАЙРАК Григорій Одеса Palmira 4:29 FIN
26 113 00:45:24.19 ОЛЬХОВИК Роман ОЛЬХОВИК Роман Одесса 4:32 FIN
27 131 00:45:43.19 RYASNOY Serge RYASNOY Serge Ukraine Odessa Petrovich StayerClub 4:34 FIN
28 2025 00:47:02.69 ШАПОВАЛ Максим ШАПОВАЛ Максим Одесса 4:42 FIN
29 134 00:47:46.19 SALOID Maksym SALOID Maksym Одесса - 4:46 FIN
30 111 00:47:46.70 КОЛЕБОШИН Михаил КОЛЕБОШИН Михаил Одесса Nike Run Club 4:46 FIN
31 307 00:47:51.00 ЭЛЬМУРЗАЕВ БЕКХАН ЭЛЬМУРЗАЕВ БЕКХАН Одесса Nike Run Club 4:47 FIN
32 172 00:47:56.94 СТАРЦЕВ Александр СТАРЦЕВ Александр Южный Одинокие волки:) 4:47 FIN
33 49 00:48:34.70 ЗУБКОВ Евгений ЗУБКОВ Евгений Кривой Рог 4:51 FIN
34 98 00:48:52.44 ФІЩЕНКО Андрій ФІЩЕНКО Андрій Одеса 4:53 FIN
35 2028 00:49:05.46 КУНЕВ Дмитрий КУНЕВ Дмитрий Одесса 4:54 FIN
36 173 00:49:43.70 НОВИКОВ юрий НОВИКОВ юрий Харьков честь 4:58 FIN
37 140 00:49:45.20 САВОСТЬЯНОВ Анатолий САВОСТЬЯНОВ Анатолий Одесса 4:58 FIN
38 3 00:49:51.20 МАНГУЛ Дмитрий МАНГУЛ Дмитрий Одесса 4:59 FIN
39 30 00:49:51.70 АГБАШ Вадим АГБАШ Вадим Одесса 4:59 FIN
40 129 00:50:47.20 ПАВУЛЬСКИЙ Артем ПАВУЛЬСКИЙ Артем Одесса I love running 5:04 FIN
41 2036 00:50:47.45 ГОРБ Вячеслав ГОРБ Вячеслав Одесса 5:04 FIN
42 133 00:51:09.70 АСТЕНЕНКО Сергiй АСТЕНЕНКО Сергiй Одесса 5:06 FIN
43 57 00:53:16.71 ГАВРІЛОВ Олексій ГАВРІЛОВ Олексій Одеса Old School 5:19 FIN
44 75 00:54:18.95 ЗАЯЦЬ Богдан ЗАЯЦЬ Богдан Львів 5:25 FIN
45 312 00:54:31.70 СЛИВКА Николай СЛИВКА Николай Одесса 5:27 FIN
46 176 00:56:57.96 РИБІН Олександр РИБІН Олександр Миколаїв 5:41 FIN
47 82 01:00:53.22 МУРАЕНКО Юрий МУРАЕНКО Юрий Одесса 6:05 FIN
48 2176 01:06:18.22 ГИЛЕВИЧ Виталий ГИЛЕВИЧ Виталий Ukraine 6:37 FIN
0 13 ДЕМЧЕНКО Дмитро ДЕМЧЕНКО Дмитро Одеса PRW
0 92 КРИЖЕВИЧ Александр КРИЖЕВИЧ Александр Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM PRW
Категория 35-49
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 2034 00:35:50.18 РАЕВ Виталий РАЕВ Виталий Одесса 3:35 FIN
2 122 00:36:37.93 РОМАНОВСКИЙ Сергей РОМАНОВСКИЙ Сергей Одесса IronclubOdessa 3:39 FIN
3 35 00:37:16.00 ГРЕБЕНЮК Михайло ГРЕБЕНЮК Михайло Одесса Forum 3:43 FIN
4 141 00:37:31.68 БЕЛОВОЛ Виталий БЕЛОВОЛ Виталий Одесса Nike Run Club 3:45 FIN
5 303 00:37:44.94 ПЕТРОВ Максим ПЕТРОВ Максим Одесса 3:46 FIN
6 126 00:39:25.68 БРОДЕЦКИЙ Петр БРОДЕЦКИЙ Петр Одесса 3:56 FIN
7 178 00:39:48.43 ШЕВЧЕНКО Олександр ШЕВЧЕНКО Олександр Одеса 3:58 FIN
8 56 00:39:51.68 ПОСТІКА Олександр ПОСТІКА Олександр Одеса Triton 3:59 FIN
9 37 00:39:59.93 МАДИН Дмитрий МАДИН Дмитрий Одесса Triton 3:59 FIN
10 69 00:40:10.00 ЛУКАШЕНКО Сергій ЛУКАШЕНКО Сергій Ukraine Одесса 4:01 FIN
11 41 00:40:26.68 ШЕРЕМЕТА Владимир ШЕРЕМЕТА Владимир Красносёлка Forum 4:02 FIN
12 94 00:40:34.19 КОВАЛЬ Виктор КОВАЛЬ Виктор Одесса 4:03 FIN
13 2100 00:41:06.19 МИКЛУШЕВСКИЙ Дмитрий МИКЛУШЕВСКИЙ Дмитрий Одесса 4:06 FIN
14 123 00:41:19.22 ГОНЧАРОВ Дмитрий ГОНЧАРОВ Дмитрий Odessa Stayer Run Odessa 4:07 FIN
15 23 00:43:33.94 МАРТИНКО Дмитро МАРТИНКО Дмитро Одеса Forum 4:21 FIN
16 183 00:43:46.44 ПРОХОРЕНКО Сергій ПРОХОРЕНКО Сергій Фонтанка IronclubOdessa 4:22 FIN
17 149 00:44:02.94 ШЕВАЛЬЕ Александр ШЕВАЛЬЕ Александр Одесса 4:24 FIN
18 154 00:44:57.44 МИКОЛЕНКО Сергей МИКОЛЕНКО Сергей Odessa Nike+ Run Club Odessa 4:29 FIN
19 60 00:46:28.94 МОЛОДЕЦКИЙ Александр МОЛОДЕЦКИЙ Александр Ukraine Odesa 4:38 FIN
20 19 00:47:11.19 БЕРЛИЗОВ Владимир БЕРЛИЗОВ Владимир Одесса 4:43 FIN
21 184 00:47:25.94 ПРИЩЕПА Александр ПРИЩЕПА Александр Одесса Tvoy Advokat 4:44 FIN
22 33 00:47:41.45 ТИТОВ Алексей ТИТОВ Алексей Одесса 4:46 FIN
23 9 00:47:58.19 ВЕРБІЦЬКИЙ Руслан ВЕРБІЦЬКИЙ Руслан Ukraine Тернопіль 4:47 FIN
24 110 00:48:54.74 ДУТНЕВ Александр ДУТНЕВ Александр Беляевка 4:53 FIN
25 101 00:49:05.46 КАРПОВ Андрей КАРПОВ Андрей Одесса Karprun 4:54 FIN
26 20 00:49:05.70 ВОЙНАРОВСКИЙ Михаил ВОЙНАРОВСКИЙ Михаил Одесса Мебель Войнаровских 4:54 FIN
27 2069 00:49:37.95 ВЕЛИЧКО Александр ВЕЛИЧКО Александр Одесса 4:57 FIN
28 2043 00:49:40.70 ШИМОВ Владислав ШИМОВ Владислав Одесса 4:58 FIN
29 79 00:49:50.45 КОТОВ Тимофей КОТОВ Тимофей Киев 4:59 FIN
30 70 00:49:55.95 ГЛЕМБА Павел ГЛЕМБА Павел Одесса 4:59 FIN
31 72 00:50:04.95 ВИТИКАЧ Виталий ВИТИКАЧ Виталий Одеса Ррр 5:00 FIN
32 313 00:50:48.45 ГАЛКА Максим ГАЛКА Максим Одесса I love running 5:04 FIN
33 64 00:51:02.20 КОНДЫРЕВ Дмитрий КОНДЫРЕВ Дмитрий Киев 5:06 FIN
34 43 00:53:11.00 КУЧЕРУК Юрий КУЧЕРУК Юрий Одесса 5:19 FIN
35 174 00:54:24.96 БОКІЙ Костянтин БОКІЙ Костянтин Одеса 5:26 FIN
36 2079 00:55:09.96 ЗЕЛИНСКИЙ Олег ЗЕЛИНСКИЙ Олег Одесса 5:30 FIN
37 5 00:55:17.71 УРЛАПОВ Андрей УРЛАПОВ Андрей Одесса 5:31 FIN
38 81 00:55:17.71 КИРЮХИН Igor КИРЮХИН Igor одесса 5:31 FIN
39 175 00:55:52.71 СИМОНТОВСКИЙ Виктор СИМОНТОВСКИЙ Виктор Одесса 5:35 FIN
40 46 00:57:05.71 СЛЫНЧЕНКО Андрей СЛЫНЧЕНКО Андрей Одесса I love running 5:42 FIN
41 162 00:57:14.21 КАЛЕНИК Александр КАЛЕНИК Александр Одесса Forum 5:43 FIN
42 14 00:57:55.21 ШАБРАТ Денис ШАБРАТ Денис Одесса RunEvolution Школа Бегового Развития 5:47 FIN
43 143 01:10:19.98 РУБАН Павло РУБАН Павло Одесса 7:01 FIN
0 16 КОСТЮК Игорь КОСТЮК Игорь Одесса I love running PRW
0 28 СОСНОВ Сергей СОСНОВ Сергей Черноморск - PRW
0 45 КОРЖ Сергей КОРЖ Сергей Одесса КСО Суворовец г.Херсон PRW
0 93 ЗАЯЧУК Виталий ЗАЯЧУК Виталий Одесса FREE RUNNER PRW
0 116 РОМАНЕНКО Анатолий РОМАНЕНКО Анатолий Одесса PRW
0 118 ТКАЧЕНКО Андрей ТКАЧЕНКО Андрей Одесса PRW
0 157 HLYZHKO Ivan HLYZHKO Ivan Ukraine Odessa TriathlonMania PRW
Категория 50-59
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 311 00:39:39.93 ДАНЧЕНКО Сергей ДАНЧЕНКО Сергей Одесса 3:57 FIN
2 161 00:42:42.93 ДРИЗЛИХ Леонид ДРИЗЛИХ Леонид Одесса Triton 4:16 FIN
3 117 00:46:46.70 ОСТАШКО Валентин ОСТАШКО Валентин Одесса Nike+run club 4:40 FIN
4 54 00:50:11.70 МОВШИН Анатолий МОВШИН Анатолий Одесса Стальканат 5:01 FIN
Категория 60-69
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 44 00:43:37.69 КЛИМЕНКО Владимир КЛИМЕНКО Владимир Одесса Triton 4:21 FIN
2 97 01:15:51.99 ГУЛІДОВ Сергій ГУЛІДОВ Сергій Одеса UNWF 7:35 FIN
0 158 ГАЛЕЦКИЙ Анатолий ГАЛЕЦКИЙ Анатолий Одесса CRAFT PRW
Категория 70+
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 137 00:55:30.95 ШИРОКИХ Виктор ШИРОКИХ Виктор Одесса 5:33 FIN
2 27 00:59:41.71 RYLOV Mykola RYLOV Mykola Odessa 5:58 FIN
Категория No cat
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 74 00:34:02.67 КОВАЛЕНКО Тимофiй КОВАЛЕНКО Тимофiй Одесса Динамо 3:24 FIN