Результаты соревнования

2-й "Winter Run 2020". Крещенский забег

2-й "Winter Run 2020". Крещенский забег
когда:
19.01.2020
где:
Украина, Одесса
кто:

Оргкомитет забега


 

Забег на 9,8 км.

Дистанция:
9.800 км
Категории:
16-24 25-34 35-49 50-59 60-69 70+|16-29 30-39 40-49 50+
10k
абс м/ж кат время фио фио пол страна город клуб катег. темп cтат
1 1 1 177 00:32:17.42 ВАСЬКОВ Владимир ВАСЬКОВ Владимир m Овидиополь Епицентр absolute 3:13 FIN
2 2 2 120 00:32:34.68 МЕЛЬНИК Вадим МЕЛЬНИК Вадим m Одесса Iron Club Odessa absolute 3:15 FIN
3 3 3 29 00:33:37.00 КИРИЯК петр КИРИЯК петр m тирасполь absolute 3:21 FIN
4 4 1 40 00:33:51.17 БОГАЧИНСКИЙ Александр БОГАЧИНСКИЙ Александр m Odessa Nike Run Club 25-34 3:23 FIN
5 5 1 74 00:34:02.67 КОВАЛЕНКО Тимофiй КОВАЛЕНКО Тимофiй m Одесса Динамо No cat 3:24 FIN
6 6 1 12 00:34:18.18 СТАСІВ Іван СТАСІВ Іван m Вінниця 16-24 3:25 FIN
7 7 2 109 00:35:18.67 ТОПАЛ Ярослав ТОПАЛ Ярослав m Одесса 25-34 3:31 FIN
8 8 3 160 00:35:47.18 СУШКО Максим СУШКО Максим m Одеcса 25-34 3:34 FIN
9 9 1 2034 00:35:50.18 РАЕВ Виталий РАЕВ Виталий m Одесса 35-49 3:35 FIN
10 10 4 151 00:35:52.67 НАНАКИ Дмитрий НАНАКИ Дмитрий m Одесса PALMYRA 25-34 3:35 FIN
11 11 5 47 00:36:14.42 ЛАЗАНЮК Віктор ЛАЗАНЮК Віктор m Одеса Forum 25-34 3:37 FIN
12 12 6 2041 00:36:16.18 БУДУ Андрей БУДУ Андрей m Одесса 25-34 3:37 FIN
13 1 1 88 00:36:20.42 БОГОМЯГКОВА Кристина БОГОМЯГКОВА Кристина f Одесса absolute 3:38 FIN
14 13 2 122 00:36:37.93 РОМАНОВСКИЙ Сергей РОМАНОВСКИЙ Сергей m Одесса IronclubOdessa 35-49 3:39 FIN
15 2 2 102 00:36:46.18 РАДЬКО Мария РАДЬКО Мария f Одесса absolute 3:40 FIN
16 14 3 35 00:37:16.00 ГРЕБЕНЮК Михайло ГРЕБЕНЮК Михайло m Одесса Forum 35-49 3:43 FIN
17 15 7 1 00:37:19.18 СТОЛІТНІЙ Андрій СТОЛІТНІЙ Андрій m Одеса Nike+ Run Club Odesa 25-34 3:43 FIN
18 16 4 141 00:37:31.68 БЕЛОВОЛ Виталий БЕЛОВОЛ Виталий m Одесса Nike Run Club 35-49 3:45 FIN
19 17 5 303 00:37:44.94 ПЕТРОВ Максим ПЕТРОВ Максим m Одесса 35-49 3:46 FIN
20 18 2 6 00:37:47.68 МЕДВИНСКИЙ Артём МЕДВИНСКИЙ Артём m Одесса ДЮСШ №6 16-24 3:46 FIN
21 3 3 66 00:38:10.18 ПОЛТАВСКАЯ Валентина ПОЛТАВСКАЯ Валентина f Одесса absolute 3:49 FIN
22 19 8 156 00:38:33.18 БОЛГАР Афанасий БОЛГАР Афанасий m Южный ОПЗ 25-34 3:51 FIN
23 20 9 34 00:38:35.18 БАНКОВ Вадим БАНКОВ Вадим m Одесса 25-34 3:51 FIN
24 21 3 309 00:39:05.19 КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ Павло КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ Павло m Одеса Динамо 16-24 3:54 FIN
25 22 10 167 00:39:16.93 НОВОЖИЛОВ Сергей НОВОЖИЛОВ Сергей m Одесса IronclubOdessa 25-34 3:55 FIN
26 23 6 126 00:39:25.68 БРОДЕЦКИЙ Петр БРОДЕЦКИЙ Петр m Одесса 35-49 3:56 FIN
27 24 4 71 00:39:36.43 LIESHONOK Dmytro LIESHONOK Dmytro m Ukraine Odessa Iron Club Odessa 16-24 3:57 FIN
28 25 1 311 00:39:39.93 ДАНЧЕНКО Сергей ДАНЧЕНКО Сергей m Одесса 50-59 3:57 FIN
29 26 7 178 00:39:48.43 ШЕВЧЕНКО Олександр ШЕВЧЕНКО Олександр m Одеса 35-49 3:58 FIN
30 27 5 115 00:39:48.93 КОГУТ Алик КОГУТ Алик m Одесса #СПМ 16-24 3:58 FIN
31 28 8 56 00:39:51.68 ПОСТІКА Олександр ПОСТІКА Олександр m Одеса Triton 35-49 3:59 FIN
32 4 1 68 00:39:54.93 БОНДАРЕНКО Вікторія БОНДАРЕНКО Вікторія f Ukraine Odesa ARCADIA 30-39 3:59 FIN
33 29 9 37 00:39:59.93 МАДИН Дмитрий МАДИН Дмитрий m Одесса Triton 35-49 3:59 FIN
34 30 10 69 00:40:10.00 ЛУКАШЕНКО Сергій ЛУКАШЕНКО Сергій m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 4:01 FIN
35 31 11 114 00:40:12.68 ХОМИЦЬКИЙ Олег ХОМИЦЬКИЙ Олег m Одеса Triton 25-34 4:01 FIN
36 32 11 41 00:40:26.68 ШЕРЕМЕТА Владимир ШЕРЕМЕТА Владимир m Красносёлка Forum 35-49 4:02 FIN
37 33 12 94 00:40:34.19 КОВАЛЬ Виктор КОВАЛЬ Виктор m Одесса 35-49 4:03 FIN
38 34 12 108 00:40:36.44 ЧЕТВЕРИК Станислав ЧЕТВЕРИК Станислав m Харьков 25-34 4:03 FIN
39 5 2 87 00:40:37.43 ДЗЕБАН Александра ДЗЕБАН Александра f Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 4:03 FIN
40 35 13 2100 00:41:06.19 МИКЛУШЕВСКИЙ Дмитрий МИКЛУШЕВСКИЙ Дмитрий m Одесса 35-49 4:06 FIN
41 36 13 4 00:41:11.68 СТОЙКОВ Іван СТОЙКОВ Іван m Одеса 25-34 4:07 FIN
42 37 14 123 00:41:19.22 ГОНЧАРОВ Дмитрий ГОНЧАРОВ Дмитрий m Odessa Stayer Run Odessa 35-49 4:07 FIN
43 38 14 62 00:41:24.68 ЯСТРЕБНЫЙ Геннадий ЯСТРЕБНЫЙ Геннадий m Одесса Stayer Run Odessa 25-34 4:08 FIN
44 39 15 153 00:41:54.18 ФРУНЗЕ Сергій ФРУНЗЕ Сергій m Долинське 25-34 4:11 FIN
45 40 6 308 00:42:03.94 ПЛАКСЮК Валентин ПЛАКСЮК Валентин m Одесса 16-24 4:12 FIN
46 41 7 86 00:42:19.68 КОС Руслан КОС Руслан m Киев 16-24 4:13 FIN
47 6 1 89 00:42:24.94 БЕЛОВОЛ Татьяна БЕЛОВОЛ Татьяна f Одесса Nike+run club 50+ 4:14 FIN
48 42 2 161 00:42:42.93 ДРИЗЛИХ Леонид ДРИЗЛИХ Леонид m Одесса Triton 50-59 4:16 FIN
49 43 16 2029 00:42:48.19 ДОВГАНЬ Максим ДОВГАНЬ Максим m Одесса 25-34 4:16 FIN
50 44 17 78 00:42:53.69 ВОЛОБУЕВ Алексей ВОЛОБУЕВ Алексей m Одесса Nike Run Club 25-34 4:17 FIN
51 45 18 51 00:43:01.94 КАЛИТИН Александр КАЛИТИН Александр m Одесса 25-34 4:18 FIN
52 46 19 7 00:43:06.93 РОЩУПКИН Павел РОЩУПКИН Павел m Одесса 25-34 4:18 FIN
53 47 8 171 00:43:09.19 ПАЦАЛЮК Віталій ПАЦАЛЮК Віталій m Одеса 16-24 4:18 FIN
54 48 9 73 00:43:10.19 КОГУТ Олександр КОГУТ Олександр m Білицьке 16-24 4:19 FIN
55 49 20 61 00:43:10.44 ДАДАБАЕВ Айбек ДАДАБАЕВ Айбек m Одесса StayerRunOdessa 25-34 4:19 FIN
56 50 21 127 00:43:12.44 ЕПИШКИН Сергей ЕПИШКИН Сергей m Одесса 25-34 4:19 FIN
57 51 22 185 00:43:20.19 ЦВИНКАЙЛО Пётр ЦВИНКАЙЛО Пётр m Одесса OdesSeo 25-34 4:20 FIN
58 52 23 105 00:43:21.19 ПИЛЯВСЬКИЙ Филипп ПИЛЯВСЬКИЙ Филипп m Одесса 25-34 4:20 FIN
59 53 15 23 00:43:33.94 МАРТИНКО Дмитро МАРТИНКО Дмитро m Одеса Forum 35-49 4:21 FIN
60 54 1 44 00:43:37.69 КЛИМЕНКО Владимир КЛИМЕНКО Владимир m Одесса Triton 60-69 4:21 FIN
61 55 16 183 00:43:46.44 ПРОХОРЕНКО Сергій ПРОХОРЕНКО Сергій m Фонтанка IronclubOdessa 35-49 4:22 FIN
62 56 24 26 00:44:01.69 PLETNOV Dmitriy PLETNOV Dmitriy m Одесса 25-34 4:24 FIN
63 57 17 149 00:44:02.94 ШЕВАЛЬЕ Александр ШЕВАЛЬЕ Александр m Одесса 35-49 4:24 FIN
64 58 10 168 00:44:03.44 ПАШКОВСЬКИЙ Андрій ПАШКОВСЬКИЙ Андрій m Одеса Військово-морський ліцей 16-24 4:24 FIN
65 7 3 52 00:44:24.94 ГРИГОРЯН Каринэ ГРИГОРЯН Каринэ f ОДЕССА StayerRunOdessa 30-39 4:26 FIN
66 8 1 65 00:44:27.00 КИСЕЛЕВА Олеся КИСЕЛЕВА Олеся f Одеса Stayer Run Odessa 40-49 4:26 FIN
67 59 25 163 00:44:53.69 БАЙРАК Григорій БАЙРАК Григорій m Одеса Palmira 25-34 4:29 FIN
68 60 18 154 00:44:57.44 МИКОЛЕНКО Сергей МИКОЛЕНКО Сергей m Odessa Nike+ Run Club Odessa 35-49 4:29 FIN
69 9 4 95 00:45:09.44 КАЧУР Валерия КАЧУР Валерия f Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 4:30 FIN
70 61 26 113 00:45:24.19 ОЛЬХОВИК Роман ОЛЬХОВИК Роман m Одесса 25-34 4:32 FIN
71 10 1 2035 00:45:38.94 САРДАР Екатерина САРДАР Екатерина f Одесса 16-29 4:33 FIN
72 62 27 131 00:45:43.19 RYASNOY Serge RYASNOY Serge m Ukraine Odessa Petrovich StayerClub 25-34 4:34 FIN
73 11 2 77 00:45:53.94 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Ольга НИЧИПОРЕНКО Ольга f Одесса Nike Run Club 16-29 4:35 FIN
74 63 19 60 00:46:28.94 МОЛОДЕЦКИЙ Александр МОЛОДЕЦКИЙ Александр m Ukraine Odesa 35-49 4:38 FIN
75 64 11 76 00:46:40.44 БЕНЬ Віктор БЕНЬ Віктор m Вінниця 16-24 4:40 FIN
76 65 3 117 00:46:46.70 ОСТАШКО Валентин ОСТАШКО Валентин m Одесса Nike+run club 50-59 4:40 FIN
77 66 28 2025 00:47:02.69 ШАПОВАЛ Максим ШАПОВАЛ Максим m Одесса 25-34 4:42 FIN
78 12 3 181 00:47:08.19 ЖУРАК Карина ЖУРАК Карина f Одесса 16-29 4:42 FIN
79 67 20 19 00:47:11.19 БЕРЛИЗОВ Владимир БЕРЛИЗОВ Владимир m Одесса 35-49 4:43 FIN
80 68 21 184 00:47:25.94 ПРИЩЕПА Александр ПРИЩЕПА Александр m Одесса Tvoy Advokat 35-49 4:44 FIN
81 69 22 33 00:47:41.45 ТИТОВ Алексей ТИТОВ Алексей m Одесса 35-49 4:46 FIN
82 70 29 134 00:47:46.19 SALOID Maksym SALOID Maksym m Одесса - 25-34 4:46 FIN
83 71 30 111 00:47:46.70 КОЛЕБОШИН Михаил КОЛЕБОШИН Михаил m Одесса Nike Run Club 25-34 4:46 FIN
84 72 31 307 00:47:51.00 ЭЛЬМУРЗАЕВ БЕКХАН ЭЛЬМУРЗАЕВ БЕКХАН m Одесса Nike Run Club 25-34 4:47 FIN
85 73 12 100 00:47:56.94 КАТРИЧ Денис КАТРИЧ Денис m Одесса 16-24 4:47 FIN
86 74 32 172 00:47:56.94 СТАРЦЕВ Александр СТАРЦЕВ Александр m Южный Одинокие волки:) 25-34 4:47 FIN
87 75 23 9 00:47:58.19 ВЕРБІЦЬКИЙ Руслан ВЕРБІЦЬКИЙ Руслан m Ukraine Тернопіль 35-49 4:47 FIN
88 76 13 80 00:48:08.69 МУРАТОВ Януш МУРАТОВ Януш m Одесса - 16-24 4:48 FIN
89 13 5 15 00:48:13.95 КАШАПОВА Ирина КАШАПОВА Ирина f Одесса 30-39 4:49 FIN
90 14 6 128 00:48:25.44 КОВАЛЬ Мария КОВАЛЬ Мария f Одесса 30-39 4:50 FIN
91 15 7 8 00:48:31.45 РЯЗАНЦЕВА Александра РЯЗАНЦЕВА Александра f Одесса 30-39 4:51 FIN
92 77 33 49 00:48:34.70 ЗУБКОВ Евгений ЗУБКОВ Евгений m Кривой Рог 25-34 4:51 FIN
93 78 14 165 00:48:47.70 КИРИЧЕНКО Архип КИРИЧЕНКО Архип m Одеса 16-24 4:52 FIN
94 79 34 98 00:48:52.44 ФІЩЕНКО Андрій ФІЩЕНКО Андрій m Одеса 25-34 4:53 FIN
95 80 24 110 00:48:54.74 ДУТНЕВ Александр ДУТНЕВ Александр m Беляевка 35-49 4:53 FIN
96 16 4 63 00:49:02.95 РЫБАЛЬЧЕНКО Анна РЫБАЛЬЧЕНКО Анна f Одесса 16-29 4:54 FIN
97 81 25 101 00:49:05.46 КАРПОВ Андрей КАРПОВ Андрей m Одесса Karprun 35-49 4:54 FIN
98 82 35 2028 00:49:05.46 КУНЕВ Дмитрий КУНЕВ Дмитрий m Одесса 25-34 4:54 FIN
99 83 26 20 00:49:05.70 ВОЙНАРОВСКИЙ Михаил ВОЙНАРОВСКИЙ Михаил m Одесса Мебель Войнаровских 35-49 4:54 FIN
100 84 27 2069 00:49:37.95 ВЕЛИЧКО Александр ВЕЛИЧКО Александр m Одесса 35-49 4:57 FIN
101 85 28 2043 00:49:40.70 ШИМОВ Владислав ШИМОВ Владислав m Одесса 35-49 4:58 FIN
102 86 36 173 00:49:43.70 НОВИКОВ юрий НОВИКОВ юрий m Харьков честь 25-34 4:58 FIN
103 87 37 140 00:49:45.20 САВОСТЬЯНОВ Анатолий САВОСТЬЯНОВ Анатолий m Одесса 25-34 4:58 FIN
104 88 29 79 00:49:50.45 КОТОВ Тимофей КОТОВ Тимофей m Киев 35-49 4:59 FIN
105 89 38 3 00:49:51.20 МАНГУЛ Дмитрий МАНГУЛ Дмитрий m Одесса 25-34 4:59 FIN
106 90 39 30 00:49:51.70 АГБАШ Вадим АГБАШ Вадим m Одесса 25-34 4:59 FIN
107 91 15 170 00:49:52.70 КРЕЧЕТОВ Андрей КРЕЧЕТОВ Андрей m Снігурівка 16-24 4:59 FIN
108 92 30 70 00:49:55.95 ГЛЕМБА Павел ГЛЕМБА Павел m Одесса 35-49 4:59 FIN
109 17 8 50 00:49:56.45 ГРУШКОВСКАЯ Оксана ГРУШКОВСКАЯ Оксана f Одесса 30-39 4:59 FIN
110 93 31 72 00:50:04.95 ВИТИКАЧ Виталий ВИТИКАЧ Виталий m Одеса Ррр 35-49 5:00 FIN
111 94 4 54 00:50:11.70 МОВШИН Анатолий МОВШИН Анатолий m Одесса Стальканат 50-59 5:01 FIN
112 95 40 129 00:50:47.20 ПАВУЛЬСКИЙ Артем ПАВУЛЬСКИЙ Артем m Одесса I love running 25-34 5:04 FIN
113 96 41 2036 00:50:47.45 ГОРБ Вячеслав ГОРБ Вячеслав m Одесса 25-34 5:04 FIN
114 97 32 313 00:50:48.45 ГАЛКА Максим ГАЛКА Максим m Одесса I love running 35-49 5:04 FIN
115 98 33 64 00:51:02.20 КОНДЫРЕВ Дмитрий КОНДЫРЕВ Дмитрий m Киев 35-49 5:06 FIN
116 99 42 133 00:51:09.70 АСТЕНЕНКО Сергiй АСТЕНЕНКО Сергiй m Одесса 25-34 5:06 FIN
117 18 5 145 00:51:11.70 ПЛОТНИКОВА Виктория ПЛОТНИКОВА Виктория f Одесса 16-29 5:07 FIN
118 19 9 67 00:51:13.70 ЮТІШ Ірина ЮТІШ Ірина f Одеса Forum 30-39 5:07 FIN
119 20 10 136 00:51:37.99 ЯКОВЕНКО Дарья ЯКОВЕНКО Дарья f Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 5:09 FIN
120 100 16 112 00:51:49.45 ДУТНЄВ Олександр ДУТНЄВ Олександр m Біляївка 16-24 5:10 FIN
121 21 6 144 00:52:05.70 ФИСЕНКО Надежда ФИСЕНКО Надежда f Одесса 16-29 5:12 FIN
122 101 34 43 00:53:11.00 КУЧЕРУК Юрий КУЧЕРУК Юрий m Одесса 35-49 5:19 FIN
123 22 11 190 00:53:15.20 КУЗЬМИНСКАЯ Тамара КУЗЬМИНСКАЯ Тамара f Ukraine 30-39 5:19 FIN
124 102 43 57 00:53:16.71 ГАВРІЛОВ Олексій ГАВРІЛОВ Олексій m Одеса Old School 25-34 5:19 FIN
125 103 17 85 00:53:24.45 ЛЯШЕНКО Олександр ЛЯШЕНКО Олександр m Киев Самостоятельно 16-24 5:20 FIN
126 23 2 24 00:53:30.20 ЛУК'ЯНЧУК Ольга ЛУК'ЯНЧУК Ольга f Одеса Nike Run Club 40-49 5:21 FIN
127 24 12 148 00:53:35.45 ФЕДОРУК Галина ФЕДОРУК Галина f Одесса 30-39 5:21 FIN
128 25 3 32 00:53:47.71 ТИТОВА Елена ТИТОВА Елена f Одесса 40-49 5:22 FIN
129 104 44 75 00:54:18.95 ЗАЯЦЬ Богдан ЗАЯЦЬ Богдан m Львів 25-34 5:25 FIN
130 26 4 22 00:54:22.96 КОТЕНЕВА Яна КОТЕНЕВА Яна f Одесса Nike Run Club 40-49 5:26 FIN
131 105 35 174 00:54:24.96 БОКІЙ Костянтин БОКІЙ Костянтин m Одеса 35-49 5:26 FIN
132 106 45 312 00:54:31.70 СЛИВКА Николай СЛИВКА Николай m Одесса 25-34 5:27 FIN
133 27 13 169 00:54:38.45 ТУМАНОВА Ольга ТУМАНОВА Ольга f Одесса 30-39 5:27 FIN
134 107 36 2079 00:55:09.96 ЗЕЛИНСКИЙ Олег ЗЕЛИНСКИЙ Олег m Одесса 35-49 5:30 FIN
135 108 37 5 00:55:17.71 УРЛАПОВ Андрей УРЛАПОВ Андрей m Одесса 35-49 5:31 FIN
136 109 38 81 00:55:17.71 КИРЮХИН Igor КИРЮХИН Igor m одесса 35-49 5:31 FIN
137 110 1 137 00:55:30.95 ШИРОКИХ Виктор ШИРОКИХ Виктор m Одесса 70+ 5:33 FIN
138 28 14 59 00:55:46.46 ФОМИНЫХ Татьяна ФОМИНЫХ Татьяна f Одесса 30-39 5:34 FIN
139 111 39 175 00:55:52.71 СИМОНТОВСКИЙ Виктор СИМОНТОВСКИЙ Виктор m Одесса 35-49 5:35 FIN
140 29 1 2108 00:56:02.71 ДУДЧИК Елена ДУДЧИК Елена f Одесса No cat 5:36 FIN
141 112 46 176 00:56:57.96 РИБІН Олександр РИБІН Олександр m Миколаїв 25-34 5:41 FIN
142 30 5 164 00:57:04.46 ИБРАГИМОВА Анжелика ИБРАГИМОВА Анжелика f ОДЕССА IRL 40-49 5:42 FIN
143 113 40 46 00:57:05.71 СЛЫНЧЕНКО Андрей СЛЫНЧЕНКО Андрей m Одесса I love running 35-49 5:42 FIN
144 31 6 179 00:57:08.71 ЦЫБЕНКО Вера ЦЫБЕНКО Вера f Одесса 40-49 5:42 FIN
145 114 41 162 00:57:14.21 КАЛЕНИК Александр КАЛЕНИК Александр m Одесса Forum 35-49 5:43 FIN
146 32 15 10 00:57:52.00 СТОЯНОВА Ольга СТОЯНОВА Ольга f Одесса 30-39 5:47 FIN
147 33 7 150 00:57:53.22 БАХМАЦКАЯ Юлия БАХМАЦКАЯ Юлия f Одесса 16-29 5:47 FIN
148 115 42 14 00:57:55.21 ШАБРАТ Денис ШАБРАТ Денис m Одесса RunEvolution Школа Бегового Развития 35-49 5:47 FIN
149 34 7 166 00:58:53.47 РЯБЧУК Юлия РЯБЧУК Юлия f Одесса Ilovesupersport Odessa 40-49 5:53 FIN
150 35 8 186 00:58:53.71 ЖОВНИРЕНКО Галина ЖОВНИРЕНКО Галина f Одесса I love running 16-29 5:53 FIN
151 36 9 135 00:59:05.72 КАНАЗИРСКАЯ Юлия КАНАЗИРСКАЯ Юлия f одесса 16-29 5:54 FIN
152 37 16 146 00:59:05.96 КАСПЕРОВИЧ Оксана КАСПЕРОВИЧ Оксана f Одесса 30-39 5:54 FIN
153 38 17 152 00:59:06.46 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Екатерина МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Екатерина f Одесса 30-39 5:54 FIN
154 116 2 27 00:59:41.71 RYLOV Mykola RYLOV Mykola m Odessa 70+ 5:58 FIN
155 39 18 84 01:00:52.97 ФАРИНЮК Наташа ФАРИНЮК Наташа f Одесса 30-39 6:05 FIN
156 117 47 82 01:00:53.22 МУРАЕНКО Юрий МУРАЕНКО Юрий m Одесса 25-34 6:05 FIN
157 40 19 17 01:01:15.47 ДУБКОВСКАЯ Маргарита ДУБКОВСКАЯ Маргарита f Одеса 30-39 6:07 FIN
158 41 20 96 01:01:35.97 КУЛІШ Ірина КУЛІШ Ірина f Южне 30-39 6:09 FIN
159 42 10 147 01:03:00.72 ГЕРАСИМОВ Ян ГЕРАСИМОВ Ян f Одесса Гефест 16-29 6:18 FIN
160 43 11 21 01:03:13.72 ТАТИЯ Таша ТАТИЯ Таша f Одесса Nike Run Club 16-29 6:19 FIN
161 44 21 11 01:03:45.22 ЮЩЕНКО Евгения ЮЩЕНКО Евгения f Одесса Nike+ Run Club 30-39 6:22 FIN
162 45 22 2049 01:03:54.00 ЕЛИШКИНА Марина ЕЛИШКИНА Марина f Одесса 30-39 6:23 FIN
163 46 23 25 01:04:05.72 ЛИСОВЕНКО Светлана ЛИСОВЕНКО Светлана f Одесса 30-39 6:24 FIN
164 47 24 130 01:04:12.72 БУДКОВЕЦ Марина БУДКОВЕЦ Марина f Одесса 30-39 6:25 FIN
165 48 12 180 01:04:36.47 ШЕЛКОВЕНКО Мария ШЕЛКОВЕНКО Мария f Одесса Wolf Zone 16-29 6:27 FIN
166 49 2 53 01:06:16.97 ГИЛЕВИЧ Татьяна ГИЛЕВИЧ Татьяна f Одесса Спорт Социум 50+ 6:37 FIN
167 118 48 2176 01:06:18.22 ГИЛЕВИЧ Виталий ГИЛЕВИЧ Виталий m Ukraine 25-34 6:37 FIN
168 50 8 55 01:06:44.73 КОВАЛЕНКО Анна КОВАЛЕНКО Анна f Одесса 40-49 6:40 FIN
169 51 25 106 01:08:53.98 МЕЛКУМЯН Алиса МЕЛКУМЯН Алиса f Одесса 30-39 6:53 FIN
170 52 13 107 01:08:54.73 БАБИНА Алена БАБИНА Алена f Одесса 16-29 6:53 FIN
171 53 3 2037 01:09:15.23 КАРАДЖОВА Любовь КАРАДЖОВА Любовь f Одесса 50+ 6:55 FIN
172 54 9 155 01:10:09.23 ПЯДУХОВА Ирина ПЯДУХОВА Ирина f Одесса 40-49 7:00 FIN
173 55 10 142 01:10:17.23 ХРИСТОФОР Наталия ХРИСТОФОР Наталия f Одесса I love runing 40-49 7:01 FIN
174 56 26 18 01:10:18.48 ШРАМКО Наталія ШРАМКО Наталія f Одеса I love Supersport 30-39 7:01 FIN
175 119 43 143 01:10:19.98 РУБАН Павло РУБАН Павло m Одесса 35-49 7:01 FIN
176 57 14 121 01:11:21.49 ШЕВАЛЬЄ Олена ШЕВАЛЬЄ Олена f Чорноморськ 16-29 7:08 FIN
177 58 4 58 01:12:48.49 ГИРКО Лилия ГИРКО Лилия f Одесса NRunClub 50+ 7:16 FIN
178 59 27 36 01:13:37.49 ШУРГИНА Юлия ШУРГИНА Юлия f Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA ⚓ 30-39 7:21 FIN
179 60 11 31 01:15:51.74 КУРАКИНА Ирина КУРАКИНА Ирина f Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA ⚓ 40-49 7:35 FIN
180 120 2 97 01:15:51.99 ГУЛІДОВ Сергій ГУЛІДОВ Сергій m Одеса UNWF 60-69 7:35 FIN
181 61 12 42 01:20:57.50 МАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ Татьяна МАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ Татьяна f Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET’S GO ODESSA ⚓ 40-49 8:05 FIN
182 62 5 2065 01:21:53.50 УСАТЕНКО Тамара УСАТЕНКО Тамара f Мелитополь 50+ 8:11 FIN
183 63 15 182 01:22:21.25 БЕЛЯЕВА Анастасия БЕЛЯЕВА Анастасия f Одесса Lets Go 16-29 8:14 FIN
184 64 6 2024 01:26:54.51 КЛИШИНА Людмила КЛИШИНА Людмила f Одесса МКШЧ 50+ 8:41 FIN
0 0 0 91 ЦЫБИН Олег ЦЫБИН Олег m Одесса IronclubOdessa 16-24 DSQ
0 0 0 2 КРЫШТАЛЬ Екатерина КРЫШТАЛЬ Екатерина f Одесса 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 13 ДЕМЧЕНКО Дмитро ДЕМЧЕНКО Дмитро m Одеса 25-34 PRW
0 0 0 16 КОСТЮК Игорь КОСТЮК Игорь m Одесса I love running 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 28 СОСНОВ Сергей СОСНОВ Сергей m Черноморск - 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 38 ФРАЙФЕЛЬД Марія ФРАЙФЕЛЬД Марія f Одеса Nike Run Club 16-29 PRW
0 0 0 45 КОРЖ Сергей КОРЖ Сергей m Одесса КСО Суворовец г.Херсон 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 92 КРИЖЕВИЧ Александр КРИЖЕВИЧ Александр m Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM 25-34 PRW
0 0 0 93 ЗАЯЧУК Виталий ЗАЯЧУК Виталий m Одесса FREE RUNNER 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 103 КАРПУШЕВСЬКИЙ Дмитро КАРПУШЕВСЬКИЙ Дмитро m Одеса Нету 16-24 PRW
0 0 0 116 РОМАНЕНКО Анатолий РОМАНЕНКО Анатолий m Одесса 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 118 ТКАЧЕНКО Андрей ТКАЧЕНКО Андрей m Одесса 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 157 HLYZHKO Ivan HLYZHKO Ivan m Ukraine Odessa TriathlonMania 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 158 ГАЛЕЦКИЙ Анатолий ГАЛЕЦКИЙ Анатолий m Одесса CRAFT 60-69 PRW