Результаты соревнования

Зимний забег "Декабрь Run 2019"

Зимний забег "Декабрь Run 2019"
когда:
29.12.2019
где:
Украина, Одесса
кто:

Оргкомитет забега


 

Забег на 10 км.

Дистанция:
10.000 км
Категории:
16-24 25-34 35-49 50-59 60+|16-29 30-39 40-49 50+
10k
абс м/ж кат время фио фио пол страна город клуб катег. темп cтат
1 1 1 94 00:32:07.68 КРИЖЕВИЧ Александр КРИЖЕВИЧ Александр m Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM absolute 3:12 FIN
2 2 2 113 00:32:36.15 ЦЫБИН Олег ЦЫБИН Олег m Одесса Iron Club Odessa absolute 3:15 FIN
3 3 3 149 00:32:50.00 МЕЛЬНИК Вадим МЕЛЬНИК Вадим m Одесса Iron Club Odessa absolute 3:17 FIN
4 4 1 84 00:33:59.66 БОГАЧИНСКИЙ Александр БОГАЧИНСКИЙ Александр m Odessa Nike Run Club 25-34 3:23 FIN
5 5 1 80 00:34:53.90 КОВАЛЕНКО Тимофiй КОВАЛЕНКО Тимофiй m Одесса Динамо No cat 3:29 FIN
6 6 2 91 00:35:48.40 ТОПАЛ Ярослав ТОПАЛ Ярослав m Одесса 25-34 3:34 FIN
7 7 3 137 00:35:56.16 СУШКО Максим СУШКО Максим m Одеcса 25-34 3:35 FIN
8 8 1 155 00:35:59.00 РАЕВ Виталий РАЕВ Виталий m Одеса 35-49 3:35 FIN
9 9 4 30 00:36:07.41 БУДУ Андрей БУДУ Андрей m Одесса Коламбия 25-34 3:36 FIN
10 10 5 45 00:36:14.16 ЛАЗАНЮК Віктор ЛАЗАНЮК Віктор m Одеса Forum 25-34 3:37 FIN
11 1 1 66 00:36:46.66 БОГОМЯГКОВА Кристина БОГОМЯГКОВА Кристина f Одесса absolute 3:40 FIN
12 11 2 9 00:36:55.91 ГРЕБЕНЮК Михайло ГРЕБЕНЮК Михайло m Одесса Forum 35-49 3:41 FIN
13 12 6 303 00:36:58.91 ДУБИНИН Сергей ДУБИНИН Сергей m Одесса Nike Run Club 25-34 3:41 FIN
14 13 3 49 00:37:01.66 РОМАНОВСКИЙ Сергей РОМАНОВСКИЙ Сергей m Одесса Iron Club Odessa 35-49 3:42 FIN
15 14 1 152 00:37:09.66 ХОРОШЕВСЬКИЙ Даніїл ХОРОШЕВСЬКИЙ Даніїл m Одеса Динамо 16-24 3:42 FIN
16 2 2 105 00:37:13.66 РАДЬКО Мария РАДЬКО Мария f Одесса absolute 3:43 FIN
17 15 4 79 00:37:14.16 ВОЛОШИН Алексей ВОЛОШИН Алексей m Одесса Wolf Zone 35-49 3:43 FIN
18 16 7 5 00:37:20.95 СТОЛІТНІЙ Андрій СТОЛІТНІЙ Андрій m Одеса Nike+ Run Club Odesa 25-34 3:44 FIN
19 3 3 46 00:37:24.66 ПОЛТАВСКАЯ Валентина ПОЛТАВСКАЯ Валентина f Одесса absolute 3:44 FIN
20 17 5 130 00:37:26.91 БЕЛОВОЛ Виталий БЕЛОВОЛ Виталий m Одесса Nike Run Club 35-49 3:44 FIN
21 18 8 24 00:37:55.92 БАНКОВ Вадим БАНКОВ Вадим m Одесса 25-34 3:47 FIN
22 19 2 13 00:37:59.91 МЕДВИНСКИЙ Артём МЕДВИНСКИЙ Артём m Одесса ДЮСШ №6 16-24 3:47 FIN
23 20 6 1003 00:38:20.16 ЗВЕРЕВ Дмитрий ЗВЕРЕВ Дмитрий m Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM 35-49 3:50 FIN
24 21 9 307 00:38:41.92 БОЛГАР Афанасий БОЛГАР Афанасий m Южный ОПЗ 25-34 3:52 FIN
25 22 7 16 00:38:50.17 КОЛОБОВ Александр КОЛОБОВ Александр m Одесса Ко-ко-ко 35-49 3:53 FIN
26 23 3 153 00:39:18.91 КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ Павло КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ Павло m Одеса Динамо 16-24 3:55 FIN
27 24 10 58 00:39:38.44 ЕВДОМАХА Никита ЕВДОМАХА Никита m Одеса Triton 25-34 3:57 FIN
28 25 4 27 00:39:42.91 LIESHONOK Dmytro LIESHONOK Dmytro m Ukraine Odessa Iron Club Odessa 16-24 3:58 FIN
29 4 1 93 00:39:45.42 ДЗЕБАН Александра ДЗЕБАН Александра f Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 3:58 FIN
30 26 5 1073 00:39:49.00 КУЛАКОВ Дмитрий КУЛАКОВ Дмитрий m Одесса Kryzhrun 16-24 3:58 FIN
31 27 11 140 00:40:07.16 НОВОЖИЛОВ Сергей НОВОЖИЛОВ Сергей m Одесса IronclubOdessa 25-34 4:00 FIN
32 28 1 128 00:40:10.68 ДАНЧЕНКО Сергей ДАНЧЕНКО Сергей m Одесса 50-59 4:01 FIN
33 29 8 147 00:40:15.91 ПЕТРОВ Максим ПЕТРОВ Максим m Одесса 35-49 4:01 FIN
34 30 9 87 00:40:35.16 КОРЖ Сергей КОРЖ Сергей m Одесса КСО Суворовец г.Херсон 35-49 4:03 FIN
35 31 12 52 00:40:47.16 ХОМИЦЬКИЙ Олег ХОМИЦЬКИЙ Олег m Одеса Triton 25-34 4:04 FIN
36 32 10 47 00:41:03.42 ЛУКАШЕНКО Сергій ЛУКАШЕНКО Сергій m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 4:06 FIN
37 33 11 141 00:41:11.41 КОВАЛЬ Виктор КОВАЛЬ Виктор m Одесса 35-49 4:07 FIN
38 34 13 72 00:41:25.91 МЕЛЬНИК Дмитрий МЕЛЬНИК Дмитрий m Одесса Nike+ Run Club 25-34 4:08 FIN
39 35 12 1446 00:41:39.16 ШЕВЧЕНКО Олександр ШЕВЧЕНКО Олександр m Одесса 35-49 4:09 FIN
40 36 14 56 00:41:58.41 ЗАГОРОДНІЙ Дмитро ЗАГОРОДНІЙ Дмитро m Южне 25-34 4:11 FIN
41 37 15 1 00:42:02.92 РОЩУПКИН Павел РОЩУПКИН Павел m Одесса 25-34 4:12 FIN
42 38 13 15 00:42:05.67 ЗАЯЧУК Виталий ЗАЯЧУК Виталий m Одесса FREE RUNNER 35-49 4:12 FIN
43 5 1 1126 00:42:14.42 БЕЛОВОЛ Татьяна БЕЛОВОЛ Татьяна f Одесса Nike+run club 50+ 4:13 FIN
44 39 14 97 00:42:19.67 ШЕРЕМЕТА Владимир ШЕРЕМЕТА Владимир m Красносёлка Forum 35-49 4:13 FIN
45 40 16 75 00:42:23.17 ВОЛОБУЕВ Алексей ВОЛОБУЕВ Алексей m Одесса Nike Run Club 25-34 4:14 FIN
46 41 15 1468 00:42:23.20 ПРОХОРЕНКО Сергей ПРОХОРЕНКО Сергей m Фонтанка 35-49 4:14 FIN
47 42 2 116 00:42:28.17 ДРИЗЛИХ Леонид ДРИЗЛИХ Леонид m Одесса Triton 50-59 4:14 FIN
48 43 1 11 00:42:41.92 КЛИМЕНКО Владимир КЛИМЕНКО Владимир m Одесса Triton 60+ 4:16 FIN
49 44 16 63 00:43:00.42 МАДИН Дмитрий МАДИН Дмитрий m Одесса Triton 35-49 4:18 FIN
50 45 17 19 00:43:03.92 ЦВЕТИК Роман ЦВЕТИК Роман m Одесса I love running 25-34 4:18 FIN
51 46 17 61 00:43:06.17 ШЕВЦОВ Богдан ШЕВЦОВ Богдан m Одесса Тритон 35-49 4:18 FIN
52 47 18 65 00:43:09.68 ФРУНЗЕ Сергій ФРУНЗЕ Сергій m Долинське 25-34 4:18 FIN
53 48 18 68 00:43:09.68 ЯКОВЕНКО Виталий ЯКОВЕНКО Виталий m Одесса I love Supersport 35-49 4:18 FIN
54 49 6 44 00:43:24.92 ТЫРЛЫШКИН Михаил ТЫРЛЫШКИН Михаил m Одесса Sportlife 16-24 4:20 FIN
55 50 19 74 00:43:37.17 ДАДАБАЕВ Айбек ДАДАБАЕВ Айбек m Одесса I love running 25-34 4:21 FIN
56 51 20 26 00:43:40.42 КАЛИТИН Александр КАЛИТИН Александр m Одесса 25-34 4:22 FIN
57 6 2 37 00:44:22.42 ЛОГИНОВА Екатерина ЛОГИНОВА Екатерина f Одесса I love running 30-39 4:26 FIN
58 52 19 309 00:44:24.42 BAZAROV Ivan BAZAROV Ivan m Yuzhnoukrainsk Олимп 35-49 4:26 FIN
59 53 21 78 00:44:25.67 ПИЛЯВСЬКИЙ Филипп ПИЛЯВСЬКИЙ Филипп m Одесса 25-34 4:26 FIN
60 54 20 115 00:44:32.17 МАРТИНКО Дмитро МАРТИНКО Дмитро m Одеса Forum 35-49 4:27 FIN
61 55 22 151 00:44:34.67 КОНОНОВ Алексей КОНОНОВ Алексей m Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM 25-34 4:27 FIN
62 56 23 154 00:45:10.67 PLETNOV Dmitriy PLETNOV Dmitriy m Одесса 25-34 4:31 FIN
63 57 24 81 00:45:17.17 ШКВАРЧЕНКО Алексей ШКВАРЧЕНКО Алексей m Киев 25-34 4:31 FIN
64 58 21 131 00:45:28.42 ТКАЧЕНКО Андрей ТКАЧЕНКО Андрей m Одесса 35-49 4:32 FIN
65 59 25 62 00:45:36.68 АГБАШ Вадим АГБАШ Вадим m Одесса 25-34 4:33 FIN
66 60 26 148 00:45:43.17 СРІБНИЙ Костянтин СРІБНИЙ Костянтин m Одеса 25-34 4:34 FIN
67 61 27 121 00:45:47.68 ТОПОР Іван ТОПОР Іван m Одеса """I love runnіng""" 25-34 4:34 FIN
68 7 3 85 00:45:52.17 КАЧУР Валерия КАЧУР Валерия f Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 4:35 FIN
69 62 28 23 00:45:57.43 РЕЗЦОВ Сергей РЕЗЦОВ Сергей m Южный 25-34 4:35 FIN
70 63 29 8 00:46:00.67 ДЕМЧЕНКО Дмитро ДЕМЧЕНКО Дмитро m Одеса 25-34 4:36 FIN
71 8 1 76 00:46:01.92 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Ольга НИЧИПОРЕНКО Ольга f Одесса Nike Run Club 16-29 4:36 FIN
72 64 22 1015 00:46:16.42 ВЫГОВСКИЙ Дмитрий ВЫГОВСКИЙ Дмитрий m Одесса 35-49 4:37 FIN
73 65 7 123 00:46:38.18 ЛІГУН Олександ ЛІГУН Олександ m Одеса 16-24 4:39 FIN
74 66 23 33 00:47:22.92 ТИТОВ Алексей ТИТОВ Алексей m Одесса 35-49 4:44 FIN
75 67 8 1115 00:47:30.43 НЕВМЕРЖИЦЬКИЙ Олександр НЕВМЕРЖИЦЬКИЙ Олександр m Одеса 16-24 4:45 FIN
76 9 2 41 00:47:42.18 МЕДВЕДЕВА Валерия МЕДВЕДЕВА Валерия f Одесса 16-29 4:46 FIN
77 68 24 32 00:48:30.93 СЛЫНЧЕНКО Андрей СЛЫНЧЕНКО Андрей m Одесса I love running 35-49 4:51 FIN
78 69 25 327 00:48:36.68 СОСНОВ Сергей СОСНОВ Сергей m Черноморск - 35-49 4:51 FIN
79 70 30 120 00:48:45.18 ГИНКУЛ Максим ГИНКУЛ Максим m Одесса 25-34 4:52 FIN
80 71 26 50 00:48:51.43 БЕРЛИЗОВ Владимир БЕРЛИЗОВ Владимир m Одесса 35-49 4:53 FIN
81 72 31 4 00:49:00.18 НАНАКИ Дмитрий НАНАКИ Дмитрий m Одесса PALMYRA 25-34 4:54 FIN
82 10 4 158 00:49:02.18 КОВАЛЬ Мария КОВАЛЬ Мария f Одесса 30-39 4:54 FIN
83 73 32 100 00:49:10.69 БУДЧЕНКО Артем БУДЧЕНКО Артем m Харьков 25-34 4:55 FIN
84 11 5 39 00:49:17.43 МЕЛКУМЯН Алиса МЕЛКУМЯН Алиса f Одесса 30-39 4:55 FIN
85 74 33 43 00:49:26.93 СТОЙКОВ Іван СТОЙКОВ Іван m Одеса 25-34 4:56 FIN
86 12 1 92 00:49:44.43 ШАРОВА Виктория ШАРОВА Виктория f Одесса Kryzhrun_team 40-49 4:58 FIN
87 75 27 118 00:50:42.93 ВОЙНАРОВСКИЙ Михаил ВОЙНАРОВСКИЙ Михаил m Одесса Мебель Войнаровских 35-49 5:04 FIN
88 76 28 117 00:50:43.68 КАРПОВ Андрей КАРПОВ Андрей m Одесса Karprun 35-49 5:04 FIN
89 77 29 1007 00:51:00.18 ВЕЛИЧКО Александр ВЕЛИЧКО Александр m Одесса 35-49 5:06 FIN
90 13 6 22 00:51:01.18 КАШАПОВА Ирина КАШАПОВА Ирина f Одесса 30-39 5:06 FIN
91 14 7 3 00:51:07.18 ГРУШКОВСКАЯ Оксана ГРУШКОВСКАЯ Оксана f Одесса 30-39 5:06 FIN
92 78 34 29 00:51:09.18 МАНГУЛ Дмитрий МАНГУЛ Дмитрий m Одесса 25-34 5:06 FIN
93 15 8 53 00:51:28.68 РЯЗАНЦЕВА Александра РЯЗАНЦЕВА Александра f Одесса 30-39 5:08 FIN
94 16 9 1042 00:51:44.68 ЯКОВЕНКО Дарья ЯКОВЕНКО Дарья f Одесса Nike Run Club 30-39 5:10 FIN
95 17 10 51 00:51:45.19 ФЕДОРУК Галина ФЕДОРУК Галина f Одесса 30-39 5:10 FIN
96 79 35 35 00:51:47.19 ГАВРІЛОВ Олексій ГАВРІЛОВ Олексій m Одеса Old School 25-34 5:10 FIN
97 80 30 144 00:51:51.98 ИБРАГИМОВ Сергей ИБРАГИМОВ Сергей m Одесса I love running 35-49 5:11 FIN
98 81 9 101 00:51:56.93 КАТРИЧ Денис КАТРИЧ Денис m Одесса 16-24 5:11 FIN
99 18 2 34 00:52:07.68 ТИТОВА Елена ТИТОВА Елена f Одесса 40-49 5:12 FIN
100 82 3 109 00:52:12.69 МОВШИН Анатолий МОВШИН Анатолий m Одесса Стальканат 50-59 5:13 FIN
101 83 10 310 00:52:17.47 ЛИСТОВ Спартак ЛИСТОВ Спартак m Николаев 16-24 5:13 FIN
102 84 36 1467 00:52:23.43 КОМАРОВСКИЙ Роман КОМАРОВСКИЙ Роман m Одесса 25-34 5:14 FIN
103 85 37 142 00:52:27.68 ГУСЕВ Владимир ГУСЕВ Владимир m Одесса 25-34 5:14 FIN
104 19 11 98 00:52:42.18 ЛИФАРЕНКО Юлия ЛИФАРЕНКО Юлия f Одесса KRYZHRUN TEAM 30-39 5:16 FIN
105 20 12 145 00:52:46.19 ЮТІШ Ірина ЮТІШ Ірина f Одеса 30-39 5:16 FIN
106 86 31 38 00:52:57.93 СЕЛЕЗНЁВ Александр СЕЛЕЗНЁВ Александр m Одесса Т3 35-49 5:17 FIN
107 87 11 42 00:53:07.43 ГОРБЕНКО Денис ГОРБЕНКО Денис m Одесса 16-24 5:18 FIN
108 88 32 89 00:53:18.93 ПРИЩЕПА Александр ПРИЩЕПА Александр m Одесса Tvoy Advokat 35-49 5:19 FIN
109 89 33 530 00:53:18.93 ЗЕЛИНСКИЙ Олег ЗЕЛИНСКИЙ Олег m одесса 35-49 5:19 FIN
110 90 34 12 00:53:29.69 КУЧЕРУК Юрий КУЧЕРУК Юрий m Одесса 35-49 5:20 FIN
111 91 2 57 00:53:31.18 МАЛИНОВСКИЙ Дмитрий МАЛИНОВСКИЙ Дмитрий m Одесса Многоборец 60+ 5:21 FIN
112 21 13 103 00:53:47.19 ВЕДЕРНИКОВА Анна ВЕДЕРНИКОВА Анна f Одесса 30-39 5:22 FIN
113 92 35 95 00:53:50.20 ШАБРАТ Денис ШАБРАТ Денис m Одесса RunEvolution Школа Бегового Развития 35-49 5:23 FIN
114 22 1 1469 00:53:50.44 ДУДЧИК Олена ДУДЧИК Олена f Одесса No cat 5:23 FIN
115 93 12 96 00:53:55.19 ТИМОШЕНКО Макс ТИМОШЕНКО Макс m Одеса 16-24 5:23 FIN
116 23 3 127 00:53:57.19 ЛУК'ЯНЧУК Ольга ЛУК'ЯНЧУК Ольга f Одеса Nike Run Club 40-49 5:23 FIN
117 94 36 129 00:53:58.19 ЯКОВЛЕВ Николай ЯКОВЛЕВ Николай m Одесса I love Supersport 35-49 5:23 FIN
118 24 14 311 00:54:01.19 КУЗЬМИНСКАЯ Тома КУЗЬМИНСКАЯ Тома f Одесса Sport Socium 30-39 5:24 FIN
119 25 15 1157 00:54:05.69 РЫМАРЕВА Мария РЫМАРЕВА Мария f Одесса 30-39 5:24 FIN
120 26 4 108 00:54:07.69 КОТЕНЕВА Яна КОТЕНЕВА Яна f Одесса Nike Run Club 40-49 5:24 FIN
121 27 16 1077 00:54:40.69 ТУМАНОВА Ольга ТУМАНОВА Ольга f Одесса 30-39 5:28 FIN
122 95 37 160 00:54:42.44 ГАЛКА Максим ГАЛКА Максим m Одесса I love running 35-49 5:28 FIN
123 96 38 529 00:54:42.94 ПАВУЛЬСКИЙ Артем ПАВУЛЬСКИЙ Артем m Одесса I love running 25-34 5:28 FIN
124 28 17 107 00:54:43.69 ВЛАСОВА Ирина ВЛАСОВА Ирина f Одесса I LOVE SUPERSPORT Odessa 30-39 5:28 FIN
125 29 5 69 00:54:45.19 РЯБЧУК Юлия РЯБЧУК Юлия f Одесса Ilovesupersport Odessa 40-49 5:28 FIN
126 30 18 18 00:54:45.44 НИКОЛЕНКО Лилия НИКОЛЕНКО Лилия f Одесса I love running 30-39 5:28 FIN
127 31 3 135 00:55:13.45 БАХМАЦКАЯ Юлия БАХМАЦКАЯ Юлия f Одесса 16-29 5:31 FIN
128 32 19 156 00:55:44.19 ФОМИНЫХ Татьяна ФОМИНЫХ Татьяна f Одесса 30-39 5:34 FIN
129 33 6 143 00:56:04.94 ИБРАГИМОВА Анжелика ИБРАГИМОВА Анжелика f ОДЕССА IRL 40-49 5:36 FIN
130 97 39 48 00:56:25.94 СЛИВКА Николай СЛИВКА Николай m Одесса 25-34 5:38 FIN
131 34 20 2 00:56:35.23 КРЫШТАЛЬ Екатерина КРЫШТАЛЬ Екатерина f Одесса 30-39 5:39 FIN
132 98 40 36 00:56:53.95 ТЕМНОВ Ілля ТЕМНОВ Ілля m Одесса I love running 25-34 5:41 FIN
133 99 41 133 00:57:12.19 RASKOV Kirill RASKOV Kirill m Ukraine Odessa 25-34 5:43 FIN
134 35 4 110 00:57:18.45 КОРОЙ Ирина КОРОЙ Ирина f Киев 16-29 5:43 FIN
135 100 38 111 00:57:18.69 КОРОЙ Сергій КОРОЙ Сергій m Київ 35-49 5:43 FIN
136 36 5 102 00:57:23.19 ФРАЙФЕЛЬД Марія ФРАЙФЕЛЬД Марія f Одеса Nike Run Club 16-29 5:44 FIN
137 101 42 71 00:57:51.69 РИБІН Олександр РИБІН Олександр m Миколаїв 25-34 5:47 FIN
138 37 21 82 00:59:01.45 СТОЯНОВА Ольга СТОЯНОВА Ольга f Одесса 30-39 5:54 FIN
139 102 3 157 00:59:16.20 RYLOV Mykola RYLOV Mykola m Odessa 60+ 5:55 FIN
140 38 6 146 01:01:25.70 АННА Петля АННА Петля f Одесса 16-29 6:08 FIN
141 103 43 31 01:01:37.20 АНДРОЩУК Андрей АНДРОЩУК Андрей m Одесса 25-34 6:09 FIN
142 104 39 17 01:02:28.00 PICH Dmitry PICH Dmitry m Ukraine Odessa I love Supersport 35-49 6:14 FIN
143 39 2 322 01:02:57.49 ГИЛЕВИЧ Татьяна ГИЛЕВИЧ Татьяна f Одесса Спорт Социум 50+ 6:17 FIN
144 105 44 312 01:02:57.95 ГИЛЕВИЧ Виталий ГИЛЕВИЧ Виталий m Одесса Sport Socium 25-34 6:17 FIN
145 40 7 150 01:02:58.95 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Александра МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Александра f Одесса Nike Run Club 16-29 6:17 FIN
146 41 8 126 01:02:58.97 ТАТИЯ Таша ТАТИЯ Таша f Одесса Nike Run Club 16-29 6:17 FIN
147 42 9 136 01:04:48.96 ШЕЛКОВЕНКО Мария ШЕЛКОВЕНКО Мария f Одесса Wolf Zone 16-29 6:28 FIN
148 43 22 25 01:05:23.25 ПОЛЯКОВА Інна ПОЛЯКОВА Інна f Южный Yuzhny run club 30-39 6:32 FIN
149 44 23 7 01:05:49.71 ЮЩЕНКО Евгения ЮЩЕНКО Евгения f Одесса Nike+ Run Club 30-39 6:34 FIN
150 45 24 106 01:05:51.21 ЛИСОВЕНКО Светлана ЛИСОВЕНКО Светлана f Одесса 30-39 6:35 FIN
151 46 10 1425 01:06:11.21 МУНТЯН Виктория МУНТЯН Виктория f Одесса 16-29 6:37 FIN
152 47 11 308 01:07:25.46 НОВИКОВА Катерина НОВИКОВА Катерина f Одеса ILSS Odessa 16-29 6:44 FIN
153 48 25 1470 01:14:52.47 ФАРИОНИК Вита ФАРИОНИК Вита f Одесса ILoveRunning 30-39 7:29 FIN
154 49 3 4008 01:15:30.22 ГИРКО Лилия ГИРКО Лилия f Одесса NRunClub 50+ 7:33 FIN
155 106 4 134 01:18:57.99 ГУЛІДОВ Сергій ГУЛІДОВ Сергій m Одеса UNWF 60+ 7:53 FIN
156 50 7 54 01:18:58.48 КУРАКИНА Ирина КУРАКИНА Ирина f Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA ⚓ 40-49 7:53 FIN
157 51 26 59 01:18:58.78 ШУРГИНА Юлия ШУРГИНА Юлия f Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA ⚓ 30-39 7:53 FIN
158 52 8 60 01:21:10.98 МАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ Татьяна МАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ Татьяна f Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET’S GO ODESSA ⚓ 40-49 8:07 FIN
0 0 0 1466 РАСКОВАЛОВА Юлия РАСКОВАЛОВА Юлия f Одесса Kruz runn 30-39 DNS
0 0 0 6 ШРАМКО Наталія ШРАМКО Наталія f Одеса I love Supersport 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 10 VASKOVSKYI Anton VASKOVSKYI Anton m Ukraine Donetsk I love running 25-34 PRW
0 0 0 14 ЖОВНИРЕНКО Галина ЖОВНИРЕНКО Галина f Одесса I love running 16-29 PRW
0 0 0 21 ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ Владислав ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ Владислав m Одеса 16-24 PRW
0 0 0 28 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Борис АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Борис m Одесса Triton 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 40 ШЕЛЕСТЕНКО Володимир ШЕЛЕСТЕНКО Володимир m Одеса KRYZHRUN TEAM 25-34 PRW
0 0 0 55 ЛЫШЕНКО Александр ЛЫШЕНКО Александр m Белгород-Днестровский Go Run Akkerman 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 64 ЧАБАН Валерiй ЧАБАН Валерiй m Кривий Рiг 50-59 PRW
0 0 0 70 АЛЬОХIН Едгар АЛЬОХIН Едгар m Одесса 25-34 PRW
0 0 0 73 SARDAR Katya SARDAR Katya f Одесса Nike Run Club 16-29 PRW
0 0 0 77 ШЕВЧЕНКО Олександр ШЕВЧЕНКО Олександр m Одеса 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 86 КАЛИНИН Сергей КАЛИНИН Сергей m Одесса 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 88 ПРОХОРЕНКО Сергій ПРОХОРЕНКО Сергій m Фонтанка IronclubOdessa 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 114 САМСОНОВА Елена САМСОНОВА Елена f Одесса I LOVE RUNNING ODESSA 30-39 PRW
0 0 0 122 БОНДАРЕНКО Вікторія БОНДАРЕНКО Вікторія f Ukraine Odesa ARCADIA 30-39 PRW