Результаты соревнования

2 мили

2 мили
когда:
01.09.2019
где:
Украина, г. Одесса
кто:

Оргкомитет забега


 

Забег на 2 мили

Дистанция:
3.218 км
Категории:
8-11 12-17 18-34 35-49 50-59 60-69 70+|8-11 12-17 18-34 35-49 50+
Категория 14-17
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 164 00:13:53.30 НЕПЛЮЕВА Екатерина НЕПЛЮЕВА Екатерина Ukraine 4:17 FIN
2 4 00:14:03.31 KUZNETSOVA Maria KUZNETSOVA Maria Ukraine Одесса Triton triathlon team 4:21 FIN
3 5 00:14:26.31 ПЮТСТЕП Виктория ПЮТСТЕП Виктория Ukraine Красноселка 4:28 FIN
4 3 00:15:27.34 СЕРЕДА Ольга СЕРЕДА Ольга Ukraine Одесса Север 4:47 FIN
5 2 00:16:26.55 ДУДЧИК Елена ДУДЧИК Елена Ukraine Одесса Окинава 5:05 FIN
Категория 18-34
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 14 00:11:36.49 БОГОМЯГКОВА Кристина БОГОМЯГКОВА Кристина Ukraine Одесса 3:35 FIN
2 9 00:14:01.80 ЗАРУБИНА Лилия ЗАРУБИНА Лилия Ukraine Одесса Красноселка 4:20 FIN
3 6 00:14:25.80 КАЧУР Валерия КАЧУР Валерия Ukraine Одесса Nike Run Club 4:28 FIN
4 12 00:14:38.80 БОНДАРЕНКО Ярослава БОНДАРЕНКО Ярослава Ukraine Одесса WolfZone 4:32 FIN
5 248 00:15:14.10 КОПЫТКО Лилия КОПЫТКО Лилия Ukraine 4:43 FIN
6 8 00:15:28.19 КРАСНИЦКАЯ Екатерина КРАСНИЦКАЯ Екатерина Ukraine Одесса Wolf Zone 4:47 FIN
7 13 00:16:27.30 ЛИФАРЕНКО Юлия ЛИФАРЕНКО Юлия Ukraine Одесса Wolf zone fitness stadium 5:05 FIN
8 17 00:18:19.56 ШАТНЕНКО Екатерина ШАТНЕНКО Екатерина Ukraine Одесса 5:40 FIN
9 7 00:18:24.82 ГРОМАКОВСКАЯ Екатерина ГРОМАКОВСКАЯ Екатерина Ukraine Одесса Школа осознанного бега 5:42 FIN
10 15 00:20:46.65 ШЕЛКОВЕНКО Мария ШЕЛКОВЕНКО Мария Ukraine Одесса Wolf Zone 6:25 FIN
11 16 00:23:53.69 ТАТИЯ Таша ТАТИЯ Таша Ukraine Одесса Nike run 7:23 FIN
Категория 35-49
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 28 00:12:52.56 ВЯЗМИКИНА Ирина ВЯЗМИКИНА Ирина Ukraine Одесса 3:59 FIN
2 20 00:14:26.30 КІРКІНА Оксана КІРКІНА Оксана Ukraine Одеса Nike + RunClub 4:28 FIN
3 18 00:15:36.33 ГРУШКОВСКАЯ Оксана ГРУШКОВСКАЯ Оксана Ukraine Одесса 4:49 FIN
4 27 00:15:58.30 ПЕТРОВСКАЯ Ольга ПЕТРОВСКАЯ Ольга Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 4:56 FIN
5 19 00:16:34.80 ТИТОВА Елена ТИТОВА Елена Ukraine Одесса 5:07 FIN
6 21 00:17:15.65 БЕРНІКОВА Наталія БЕРНІКОВА Наталія Ukraine Одеса Nike Run Club 5:20 FIN
7 24 00:17:28.31 ТУМАНОВА Ольга ТУМАНОВА Ольга Ukraine Одесса 5:24 FIN
8 26 00:17:52.81 ЧЕТІНА Ольга ЧЕТІНА Ольга Ukraine м.Одеса 5:32 FIN
9 29 00:18:48.81 ШПАРА Людмила ШПАРА Людмила Ukraine Одесса 5:49 FIN
10 25 00:19:05.31 ФОМИНЫХ Татьяна ФОМИНЫХ Татьяна Ukraine Одесса 5:54 FIN
11 530 00:20:33.31 ДАШКОВА Ира ДАШКОВА Ира Ukraine 6:21 FIN
12 30 00:21:22.31 ГРУЗДЕВА Татьяна ГРУЗДЕВА Татьяна Ukraine Одесса 6:37 FIN
Категория 50+
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
1 34 00:18:26.81 МОЖАЕВА Алена МОЖАЕВА Алена Ukraine Одесса 5:42 FIN
2 31 00:19:18.81 СУДЬЇНА Лариса СУДЬЇНА Лариса Ukraine Одеса Красносілка 5:58 FIN
3 33 00:24:04.32 ГИРКО Лилия ГИРКО Лилия Ukraine Одесса NRunClub 7:27 FIN
4 318 00:28:34.57 КЛИШИНА Люда КЛИШИНА Люда Ukraine 8:50 FIN
Категория no cat
# время фио фио страна город клуб темп cтат
0 1 00:15:25.88 ШЕРЕМЕТА Лиза ШЕРЕМЕТА Лиза Ukraine Красноселка 4:46 FIN