Результаты соревнования

Зимний забег Winter Run 2019

Зимний забег Winter Run 2019
когда:
03.02.2019
где:
Украина, Одесса
кто:

Одесская Марафонская команда Шри Чинмоя


 

Забег на 8800 м.

Дистанция:
8.800 км
Категории:
16-34 35-49 50-59 60-69 70+|16-29 30-49 50+
Winter run 9км 03.02.2019
абс м/ж кат время фио фио пол страна город клуб катег. темп cтат
1 1 1 95 00:29:23.57 КРИЖЕВИЧ Александр КРИЖЕВИЧ Александр m Ukraine Одесса Динамо 16-34 3:20 FIN
2 2 1 87 00:32:09.04 РАЕВ Виталий РАЕВ Виталий m Ukraine Одеса 35-49 3:39 FIN
3 3 2 17 00:32:11.83 БОГАЧИНСКИЙ Александр БОГАЧИНСКИЙ Александр m Ukraine Odessa 16-34 3:39 FIN
4 1 1 77 00:32:18.79 БОГОМЯГКОВА Кристина БОГОМЯГКОВА Кристина f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 3:40 FIN
5 4 2 84 00:32:38.54 СТЕПАНЕНКО Костянтин СТЕПАНЕНКО Костянтин m Ukraine Одеса Forum 35-49 3:42 FIN
6 5 3 147 00:33:05.79 ДОРОЩУК Богдан ДОРОЩУК Богдан m Ukraine Одеса Nike Run Club 16-34 3:45 FIN
7 6 4 15 00:33:22.79 ЛАЗАНЮК Віктор ЛАЗАНЮК Віктор m Ukraine Одеса 16-34 3:47 FIN
8 7 5 141 00:33:27.79 ТОПАЛ Ярослав ТОПАЛ Ярослав m Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 16-34 3:48 FIN
9 8 3 7 00:33:35.83 ГРЕБЕНЮК Михайло ГРЕБЕНЮК Михайло m Ukraine Одесса Forum 35-49 3:49 FIN
10 9 6 151 00:34:06.04 НАНАКИ Дмитрий НАНАКИ Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса PALMYRA 16-34 3:52 FIN
11 10 4 125 00:34:19.54 КРУТИНЬ Денис КРУТИНЬ Денис m Ukraine Николаев 35-49 3:54 FIN
12 11 7 312 00:34:47.54 БУДУ Андрей БУДУ Андрей m 16-34 3:57 FIN
13 12 5 25 00:34:48.59 КОЛОБОВ Александр КОЛОБОВ Александр m Ukraine Одесса Nike + RunClub 35-49 3:57 FIN
14 13 6 85 00:35:14.54 ЮФИТ Леонид ЮФИТ Леонид m Ukraine Одесса Forum 35-49 4:00 FIN
15 14 8 57 00:35:14.79 ХОМИЦЬКИЙ Олег ХОМИЦЬКИЙ Олег m Ukraine Одеса Triton 16-34 4:00 FIN
16 2 2 152 00:35:23.54 МОЛЧАНЕЦЬ Валентина МОЛЧАНЕЦЬ Валентина f Ukraine Ровно Stetsyuk Team / Rivne Running Club 16-29 4:01 FIN
17 15 7 145 00:35:29.33 КУЗНЕЦОВ Михаил КУЗНЕЦОВ Михаил m Ukraine Одесса Triton 35-49 4:01 FIN
18 3 3 310 00:35:31.04 РАДЬКО Мария РАДЬКО Мария f Ukraine 16-29 4:02 FIN
19 16 8 88 00:35:51.29 ГЛЫЖКО Иван ГЛЫЖКО Иван m Ukraine Одесса TriathlonMania 35-49 4:04 FIN
20 17 9 90 00:36:03.79 ПЕТРОВ Максим ПЕТРОВ Максим m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 4:05 FIN
21 18 9 79 00:36:37.04 ПОДНЕБЕСНЫЙ Ярослав ПОДНЕБЕСНЫЙ Ярослав m Ukraine Чернигов 16-34 4:09 FIN
22 4 1 43 00:36:37.29 БОНДАРЕНКО Вікторія БОНДАРЕНКО Вікторія f Ukraine Odesa PALMYRA 30-49 4:09 FIN
23 19 10 66 00:36:38.29 ДАНЬКО Роман ДАНЬКО Роман m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 4:09 FIN
24 20 11 93 00:37:01.04 ЦАБЕНКО Максим ЦАБЕНКО Максим m Ukraine Днепр 16-34 4:12 FIN
25 21 10 55 00:37:05.80 МИКЛУШЕВСКИЙ Дмитрий МИКЛУШЕВСКИЙ Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса N Run Club 35-49 4:12 FIN
26 22 12 40 00:37:31.34 ВОЛОБУЕВ Алексей ВОЛОБУЕВ Алексей m Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 16-34 4:15 FIN
27 23 11 89 00:37:31.80 ГОНЧАРОВ Дмитрий ГОНЧАРОВ Дмитрий m Ukraine Odessa Stayer Run Odessa 35-49 4:15 FIN
28 24 13 143 00:37:36.55 ПОСТІКА Олександр ПОСТІКА Олександр m Ukraine Одеса Triton 16-34 4:16 FIN
29 25 12 113 00:37:43.34 КОРЖ Сергей КОРЖ Сергей m Ukraine Одесса КСО Суворовец г.Херсон 35-49 4:17 FIN
30 26 14 134 00:37:48.80 СТОЙКО Андрей СТОЙКО Андрей m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 4:17 FIN
31 27 13 33 00:37:59.84 КУЗНЕЦОВ Валера КУЗНЕЦОВ Валера m Ukraine Одесса Nike+run club 35-49 4:19 FIN
32 28 14 60 00:38:12.55 КРАВЧЕНКО Константин КРАВЧЕНКО Константин m Ukraine Odessa Triton 35-49 4:20 FIN
33 29 15 104 00:38:13.34 БАЙРАК Григорій БАЙРАК Григорій m Ukraine Одеса Palmira 16-34 4:20 FIN
34 30 16 306 00:38:26.80 СТЕПАНОВ Никита СТЕПАНОВ Никита m Ukraine 16-34 4:22 FIN
35 31 17 70 00:38:44.55 РОДИОНОВ Вадим РОДИОНОВ Вадим m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 4:24 FIN
36 32 15 31 00:38:44.85 МИКОЛЕНКО Сергей МИКОЛЕНКО Сергей m Ukraine Odessa Nike+ Run Club Odessa 35-49 4:24 FIN
37 33 16 150 00:38:50.34 МАМЕДОВ Артур МАМЕДОВ Артур m Ukraine Одесса Forum 35-49 4:24 FIN
38 34 17 96 00:39:01.80 КАЛИНИН Сергей КАЛИНИН Сергей m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 4:26 FIN
39 35 18 73 00:39:04.05 ФЕДЫНА Максим ФЕДЫНА Максим m Ukraine Южный 16-34 4:26 FIN
40 36 19 80 00:39:14.11 СРИБНЫЙ Сергей СРИБНЫЙ Сергей m Ukraine Донецк SilverTeam 16-34 4:27 FIN
41 5 4 82 00:39:15.80 ЖУРАК Карина ЖУРАК Карина f Ukraine Одесса ИнваСпорт 16-29 4:27 FIN
42 37 20 98 00:39:23.09 КРИКЛИВСКИЙ Максим КРИКЛИВСКИЙ Максим m Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 16-34 4:28 FIN
43 38 18 110 00:39:27.80 СІМАШКО Вікор СІМАШКО Вікор m Ukraine Одеса 35-49 4:29 FIN
44 6 2 81 00:39:32.80 СРИБНАЯ Ирина СРИБНАЯ Ирина f Ukraine Бердянск SilverTeam 30-49 4:29 FIN
45 39 21 154 00:39:35.05 ЛАГУТІН Віталій ЛАГУТІН Віталій m Ukraine Одеса Nike+ Run Club 16-34 4:29 FIN
46 40 19 20 00:39:47.80 МАДИН Дмитрий МАДИН Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса Triton 35-49 4:31 FIN
47 41 1 148 00:40:05.30 ДРИЗЛИХ Леонид ДРИЗЛИХ Леонид m Ukraine Одесса Тритон 50-59 4:33 FIN
48 42 20 129 00:40:12.83 БЕЛОВ Никита БЕЛОВ Никита m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 4:34 FIN
49 43 22 14 00:40:14.30 МЕЛЬНИК Дмитрий МЕЛЬНИК Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 16-34 4:34 FIN
50 44 23 8 00:40:21.34 ФЕДУЛОВ Руслан ФЕДУЛОВ Руслан m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 4:35 FIN
51 45 21 139 00:40:22.55 САВЧУК Денис САВЧУК Денис m Ukraine Кишинев Enter Run 35-49 4:35 FIN
52 46 24 4 00:40:35.05 РОЩУПКИН Павел РОЩУПКИН Павел m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 4:36 FIN
53 47 2 64 00:40:35.09 БЕЗВЕРШЕНКО Сергій БЕЗВЕРШЕНКО Сергій m Ukraine Одесса N Run Club 50-59 4:36 FIN
54 48 25 126 00:40:39.05 КРАВЕЦ Михаил КРАВЕЦ Михаил m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 4:37 FIN
55 7 3 9 00:40:41.05 ГРИГОРЯН Каринэ ГРИГОРЯН Каринэ f Ukraine ОДЕССА StayerRunOdessa 30-49 4:37 FIN
56 8 4 308 00:40:46.80 МАРУЗ Лилия МАРУЗ Лилия f Ukraine 30-49 4:38 FIN
57 9 5 59 00:40:54.30 КИРИЛЛОВА Александра КИРИЛЛОВА Александра f Ukraine Одесса NIKE + RUN CLUB ODESSA 30-49 4:38 FIN
58 10 6 6 00:40:56.33 КАЧУР Валерия КАЧУР Валерия f Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 30-49 4:39 FIN
59 49 26 115 00:41:44.05 ДУДНИК Сергей ДУДНИК Сергей m Ukraine Одесса Сильное Звено 16-34 4:44 FIN
60 50 22 99 00:41:55.81 СЕМЕРНЯ Владимир СЕМЕРНЯ Владимир m Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 35-49 4:45 FIN
61 51 23 47 00:41:56.55 МОЛОДЕТСКИЙ Александр МОЛОДЕТСКИЙ Александр m Ukraine Odesa 35-49 4:45 FIN
62 11 5 146 00:42:12.85 КУЗНЕЦОВА Мария КУЗНЕЦОВА Мария f Ukraine Одесса Triton 16-29 4:47 FIN
63 52 27 500 00:42:24.98 ЦЕСАРУК Владислав ЦЕСАРУК Владислав m 16-34 4:49 FIN
64 53 28 44 00:42:47.06 ТІТОВ Максім ТІТОВ Максім m Ukraine Odesa ARCADIA 16-34 4:51 FIN
65 54 29 160 00:42:54.81 ЯРОШЕНКО Стас ЯРОШЕНКО Стас m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 4:52 FIN
66 55 24 153 00:43:05.56 КОРНИЕНКО Андрей КОРНИЕНКО Андрей m Ukraine Одесса IronclubOdessa 35-49 4:53 FIN
67 12 6 131 00:43:30.56 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Ольга МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Ольга f Ukraine Одесса TriathlonMania 16-29 4:56 FIN
68 56 25 30 00:43:45.81 ГОРЯЧУН Роман ГОРЯЧУН Роман m Ukraine Одесса Nike+run club 35-49 4:58 FIN
69 57 26 56 00:43:49.31 НАДВОРНЫЙ Андрей НАДВОРНЫЙ Андрей m Ukraine Теплодар 35-49 4:58 FIN
70 58 30 122 00:43:52.31 ЛИСКОВСКИЙ Сергей ЛИСКОВСКИЙ Сергей m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 4:59 FIN
71 59 27 42 00:43:54.31 БАХМАЧ Александр БАХМАЧ Александр m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 4:59 FIN
72 60 31 10 00:44:05.31 ЯСТРЕБНЫЙ Геннадий ЯСТРЕБНЫЙ Геннадий m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 5:00 FIN
73 13 7 12 00:44:09.56 КАШАПОВА Ирина КАШАПОВА Ирина f Ukraine Одесса 30-49 5:01 FIN
74 61 28 309 00:44:22.60 ГАРМАДСКИЙ Василий ГАРМАДСКИЙ Василий m Ukraine 35-49 5:02 FIN
75 62 3 48 00:44:35.81 МОВШИН Анатолий МОВШИН Анатолий m Ukraine Одесса Стальканат 50-59 5:04 FIN
76 63 32 124 00:44:38.56 БОСАК Павел БОСАК Павел m Ukraine Одесса Одесса 16-34 5:04 FIN
77 64 29 156 00:44:44.82 КЛИМЕНКО Вадим КЛИМЕНКО Вадим m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 5:05 FIN
78 65 30 32 00:44:45.81 БЕРЛИЗОВ Владимир БЕРЛИЗОВ Владимир m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 5:05 FIN
79 66 31 311 00:45:09.31 ФЕЙГАН Романов ФЕЙГАН Романов m Ukraine 35-49 5:07 FIN
80 67 32 83 00:45:16.81 ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Роман ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Роман m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 5:08 FIN
81 68 33 11 00:45:36.33 МАДОНИЧ Виталий МАДОНИЧ Виталий m Ukraine Сергеевка 35-49 5:10 FIN
82 69 33 41 00:45:36.56 МАНГУЛ Дмитрий МАНГУЛ Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 5:10 FIN
83 70 34 105 00:45:40.60 ЛАБУНСКИЙ Андрей ЛАБУНСКИЙ Андрей m Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 16-34 5:11 FIN
84 71 34 76 00:45:44.06 МОРДИК Олег МОРДИК Олег m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 5:11 FIN
85 14 8 16 00:45:45.11 ГРУШКОВСКАЯ Оксана ГРУШКОВСКАЯ Оксана f Ukraine Одесса 30-49 5:11 FIN
86 15 9 1 00:45:46.60 КІРКІНА Оксана КІРКІНА Оксана f Ukraine Одеса Nike + RunClub 30-49 5:12 FIN
87 72 35 119 00:45:50.89 ШПОТА Сергей ШПОТА Сергей m Ukraine Одесса WeLoveSport 16-34 5:12 FIN
88 16 10 109 00:45:51.56 ГРАБОВАН Тамара ГРАБОВАН Тамара f Ukraine Одесса We love run 30-49 5:12 FIN
89 17 7 13 00:45:54.36 СТЕЛЬМАХ Дарья СТЕЛЬМАХ Дарья f Ukraine Одесса Sport Life 16-29 5:12 FIN
90 73 35 107 00:45:54.56 ШВЕЦЬ Андрій ШВЕЦЬ Андрій m Ukraine Одеса 35-49 5:13 FIN
91 74 36 75 00:45:54.86 ЗАМИХОВСКИЙ Максим ЗАМИХОВСКИЙ Максим m Ukraine Одесса Sport Socium 16-34 5:13 FIN
92 75 37 301 00:45:55.06 ГИНАЛЮК Максим ГИНАЛЮК Максим m Ukraine 16-34 5:13 FIN
93 76 38 45 00:45:55.56 ГАЛУШКО Ігор ГАЛУШКО Ігор m Ukraine Вознесенськ 16-34 5:13 FIN
94 18 11 34 00:46:17.61 МОРОЗ Тамара МОРОЗ Тамара f Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 30-49 5:15 FIN
95 19 12 127 00:46:18.61 НАЗАРЕНКО Оля НАЗАРЕНКО Оля f Ukraine Херсон Херсонский Беговой Клуб 30-49 5:15 FIN
96 77 39 135 00:46:28.31 ГОРДИЕНКО Василий ГОРДИЕНКО Василий m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 5:16 FIN
97 20 13 53 00:46:39.56 ЖАБОТИНСЬКА Катерина ЖАБОТИНСЬКА Катерина f Ukraine Одесса 30-49 5:18 FIN
98 78 40 23 00:46:41.31 НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Ярослав НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Ярослав m Ukraine Обухов 16-34 5:18 FIN
99 79 1 2 00:47:08.86 МАЛИНОВСКИЙ Дмитрий МАЛИНОВСКИЙ Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса Многоборец 60-69 5:21 FIN
100 80 41 138 00:47:41.90 СИПКО Андрій СИПКО Андрій m Ukraine Миколаїв 16-34 5:25 FIN
101 81 42 111 00:47:44.82 АНТОСИЙ Виктор АНТОСИЙ Виктор m Ukraine Одесса #run_code 16-34 5:25 FIN
102 21 8 149 00:48:00.31 ОЛЕНОВИЧ Анна ОЛЕНОВИЧ Анна f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 5:27 FIN
103 82 43 49 00:48:18.82 ЗЕЛИНСКИЙ Олег ЗЕЛИНСКИЙ Олег m Ukraine одесса 16-34 5:29 FIN
104 22 14 142 00:48:19.57 ФЕЙГАНОВА Татьяна ФЕЙГАНОВА Татьяна f Ukraine Одесса TriathlonMania 30-49 5:29 FIN
105 83 36 118 00:48:25.57 ВОРОНОВ Сергей ВОРОНОВ Сергей m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 5:30 FIN
106 84 37 123 00:48:41.32 КУЧЕРУК Юрий КУЧЕРУК Юрий m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 5:31 FIN
107 85 2 26 00:48:42.82 РОТАНОВ Александр РОТАНОВ Александр m Ukraine Одесса 60-69 5:32 FIN
108 23 15 144 00:49:19.57 ПОСТИКА Ирина ПОСТИКА Ирина f Ukraine Одесса "СТК ""Одесса""" 30-49 5:36 FIN
109 86 44 50 00:49:31.07 ХИНЦИЦКИЙ Александр ХИНЦИЦКИЙ Александр m Ukraine Южне 16-34 5:37 FIN
110 24 16 29 00:49:33.32 ПЕТРОВСКАЯ Ольга ПЕТРОВСКАЯ Ольга f Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 30-49 5:37 FIN
111 25 17 116 00:49:58.32 СЛАУТЕНКОВА Екатерина СЛАУТЕНКОВА Екатерина f Ukraine Одесса TriathlonMania 30-49 5:40 FIN
112 87 45 72 00:50:02.07 ГАВРІЛОВ Олексій ГАВРІЛОВ Олексій m Ukraine Одеса Old School 16-34 5:41 FIN
113 88 38 3 00:50:07.61 ШАБРАТ Денис ШАБРАТ Денис m Ukraine одесса RunEvolution Школа Бегового Развития 35-49 5:41 FIN
114 26 18 159 00:50:07.62 РЯБЧУК Юлия РЯБЧУК Юлия f Ukraine Одесса Ilovesupersport Odessa 30-49 5:41 FIN
115 89 46 120 00:51:28.62 СТОЙКОВ Яков СТОЙКОВ Яков m Ukraine Одесса Under Armour Run CLub 16-34 5:50 FIN
116 90 4 97 00:51:40.07 РЕХЛИЦКИЙ Юрий РЕХЛИЦКИЙ Юрий m Ukraine Одесса Run Club 50-59 5:52 FIN
117 91 39 307 00:51:51.32 БОЙКО Николай БОЙКО Николай m Ukraine 35-49 5:53 FIN
118 27 19 524 00:52:02.12 КОВАЛЬЧУК Виктория КОВАЛЬЧУК Виктория f 30-49 5:54 FIN
119 28 9 157 00:52:07.32 МЕДВЕДЕВА Валерия МЕДВЕДЕВА Валерия f Ukraine Одесса #ивашковские 16-29 5:55 FIN
120 29 20 140 00:52:26.07 РУЧЬЁВА Инна РУЧЬЁВА Инна f Ukraine Одесса Nike+run club 30-49 5:57 FIN
121 30 21 303 00:52:33.60 КЛИМОВА Оксана КЛИМОВА Оксана f Ukraine 30-49 5:58 FIN
122 92 47 54 00:52:39.87 БОЖЕЖАР Олександр БОЖЕЖАР Олександр m Ukraine Троїцьке 16-34 5:59 FIN
123 31 10 52 00:52:44.07 ШАТАЛОВА Елена ШАТАЛОВА Елена f Ukraine Odessa 16-29 5:59 FIN
124 93 48 51 00:52:45.82 ЛЕПЁШКИН Александр ЛЕПЁШКИН Александр m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 5:59 FIN
125 94 49 155 00:52:48.12 МЕЛЬНИК Александр МЕЛЬНИК Александр m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 6:00 FIN
126 32 11 132 00:53:07.83 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Александра МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Александра f Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 16-29 6:02 FIN
127 33 22 27 00:53:14.57 РОТАНОВА Наталья РОТАНОВА Наталья f Ukraine Одесса 30-49 6:03 FIN
128 34 23 74 00:53:21.87 ВЛАСОВА Ирина ВЛАСОВА Ирина f Ukraine Одесса I LOVE SUPERSPORT Odessa 30-49 6:03 FIN
129 35 24 19 00:53:29.87 ТОНЕВУТСКАЯ Наталия ТОНЕВУТСКАЯ Наталия f Ukraine Одесса 30-49 6:04 FIN
130 36 12 46 00:53:32.37 НИЧИПОРЕНКО Ольга НИЧИПОРЕНКО Ольга f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 6:05 FIN
131 95 0 305 00:53:38.33 ПОРОШИН Илья ПОРОШИН Илья m Ukraine no cat 6:05 FIN
132 37 13 28 00:54:25.62 ЕЛЬКИНА Анастасия ЕЛЬКИНА Анастасия f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 6:11 FIN
133 38 25 86 00:55:24.33 ПОЛЯКОВА Галина ПОЛЯКОВА Галина f Ukraine Одесса TriathlonMania 30-49 6:17 FIN
134 96 5 133 00:55:38.84 РЕХЛИЦКИЙ Анатолий РЕХЛИЦКИЙ Анатолий m Ukraine Одесса Run Club 50-59 6:19 FIN
135 39 14 130 00:55:44.08 МИШУРЕНКО Карина МИШУРЕНКО Карина f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 6:20 FIN
136 40 15 68 00:56:37.88 ВОСКОБОЙНИК Елена ВОСКОБОЙНИК Елена f Ukraine Odessa ilovesupersport 16-29 6:26 FIN
137 97 50 136 00:56:46.08 ГОЛОВАТЕНКО Дима ГОЛОВАТЕНКО Дима m Ukraine Одесса Сильное Звено 16-34 6:27 FIN
138 41 26 65 00:57:03.58 АШАЕВА Ольга АШАЕВА Ольга f Ukraine Одесса Nike+run club 30-49 6:29 FIN
139 42 27 24 00:57:12.33 КРЫШТАЛЬ Екатерина КРЫШТАЛЬ Екатерина f Ukraine Одесса 30-49 6:30 FIN
140 43 28 18 00:57:57.09 ЛИСОВЕНКО Светлана ЛИСОВЕНКО Светлана f Ukraine Одесса 30-49 6:35 FIN
141 98 40 121 00:58:23.88 РЕНГЕВИЧ Евгений РЕНГЕВИЧ Евгений m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 6:38 FIN
142 44 29 94 00:59:52.58 НАГОРГАЯ Екатерина НАГОРГАЯ Екатерина f Ukraine Одесса TriathlonMania 30-49 6:48 FIN
143 99 41 137 01:00:56.89 КОВАЛЬСКИЙ Владимир КОВАЛЬСКИЙ Владимир m Ukraine Одесса N Run Club 35-49 6:55 FIN
144 45 30 63 01:01:32.59 КИРИЛЛОВА Елена КИРИЛЛОВА Елена f Ukraine Одесса 30-49 6:59 FIN
145 100 51 302 01:04:30.64 МАЛОВ Вячеслав МАЛОВ Вячеслав m Ukraine 16-34 7:19 FIN
146 46 31 261 01:04:42.34 ПУСЬ Татьяна ПУСЬ Татьяна f Ukraine одесса 30-49 7:21 FIN
147 101 52 103 01:04:47.34 МАЛЬЧУК Виктор МАЛЬЧУК Виктор m Ukraine Одеса САЗ 16-34 7:21 FIN
148 47 32 106 01:04:48.40 ХРИСТОВА Неля ХРИСТОВА Неля f Ukraine Одесса САЗ 30-49 7:21 FIN
149 48 33 21 01:05:37.90 НАКОНЕЧНАЯ Наталья НАКОНЕЧНАЯ Наталья f Ukraine Одесса 30-49 7:27 FIN
150 49 1 69 01:05:38.15 ГИРКО Лилия ГИРКО Лилия f Ukraine Одесса NRunClub 50+ 7:27 FIN
151 50 2 304 01:17:30.87 КЛИШИНА Людмила КЛИШИНА Людмила f Ukraine 50+ 8:48 FIN
152 51 34 91 01:17:55.12 ШУРГИНА Юлия ШУРГИНА Юлия f Ukraine Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA ⚓ 30-49 8:51 FIN
153 52 35 92 01:17:58.12 МАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ Татьяна МАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ Татьяна f Ukraine Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET’S GO ODESSA ⚓ 30-49 8:51 FIN
0 0 0 67 КЛИМЕНКО Владимир КЛИМЕНКО Владимир m Ukraine Одесса Тритон 60-69 DSQ
0 0 0 5 00:46:48.56 ШИРОКИХ Виктор ШИРОКИХ Виктор m Ukraine Одесса 70+ 5:19 PRW
0 0 0 78 БЕСТИЛЬНАЯ Алина БЕСТИЛЬНАЯ Алина f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 PRW
0 0 0 128 ШЕЛКОВЕНКО Мария ШЕЛКОВЕНКО Мария f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 PRW
0 0 0 117 КОВТОНЮК Андрій КОВТОНЮК Андрій m Ukraine Одеса Palladium 16-34 PRW
0 0 0 114 ШРАМКО Наталія ШРАМКО Наталія f Ukraine Одеса I love Supersport 30-49 PRW
0 0 0 112 БОЙЧЕНКО Андрей БОЙЧЕНКО Андрей m Ukraine Николаев Nikolaev Runing Klub 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 108 ХОНЕНКО Іван ХОНЕНКО Іван m Ukraine Николаев 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 102 ЛЕОНОВ Алексей ЛЕОНОВ Алексей m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 101 ДОБРОДЕЕВ Георгий ДОБРОДЕЕВ Георгий m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 100 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Виктор ГРИГОРЬЕВ Виктор m Ukraine Одесса Fitness Road 16-34 PRW
0 0 0 71 ДОВГАНЬ Максим ДОВГАНЬ Максим m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 PRW
0 0 0 22 КОВБАСЮК Владимир КОВБАСЮК Владимир m Ukraine Киев 50-59 PRW
0 0 0 62 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Александр ГОНЧАРЕНКО Александр m Ukraine Одесса 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 61 АЛАЙБОВ Максим АЛАЙБОВ Максим m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 PRW
0 0 0 58 ПОСТУПАЙЛО Иван ПОСТУПАЙЛО Иван m Ukraine Одесса TriaPromotion 35-49 PRW
0 0 0 39 РУСАНОВА Александра РУСАНОВА Александра f Ukraine Одесса 16-29 PRW
0 0 0 38 РУСАНОВ Дмитрий РУСАНОВ Дмитрий m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 PRW
0 0 0 37 КАТРИЧ Денис КАТРИЧ Денис m Ukraine Одесса 16-34 PRW
0 0 0 36 КОЛЕБОШИН Михаил КОЛЕБОШИН Михаил m Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 16-34 PRW
0 0 0 35 ДУБИНИН Сергей ДУБИНИН Сергей m Ukraine Одесса Nike+ Run Club 16-34 PRW
0 0 0 158 ФЕЙГАНОВ Роман ФЕЙГАНОВ Роман m Ukraine Одесса TriathlonMania 35-49 PRW