XII Одесский марафон

XII Одесский марафон

когда:
21.03.2021
где:
Україна, Одеса
кто:

Оргкомитет марафона


фамилия имя пол группа страна город клуб
4174 Николай Шадрин М 40-49 Украина Черновцы
4163 Сергій Ковальчук М 30-39 Україна Хмельницький
4162 Едуард Бондаренко М 30-39 Украина Хмельницкий
4160 Сергій Панченко М 60-69 Україна Kosivchina Європа, КЛБ СКІФ
4157 Mirco Fischer М 40-49 Denmark Næstved Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
4149 Максим Кулагін М 40-49 Україна Львів
4148 Микита Кравченко М 18-29 Украина Мариуполь
4147 Галина Кравченко Ж 50-59 Украина Мариуполь Нет
4146 Олег Литвинов М 30-39 Украина Черкассы FamilyRunClub
4138 Светлана Лисовенко Ж 30-39 Украина Одесса
4133 Егор Белоус М 30-39 Украина Черкассы Family Run Club
4130 Олександр Когут М 18-29 Україна Білицьке
4121 Юрий Казанцев М 30-39 Украина Черкассы Счастливчик
4119 Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė Ж 40-49 Lithuania Vilnius Maratomanija
4110 Mariusz Morawski М 50-59 Польша Krakow Eskadra Krakow
4107 Вадим Коваленко М 30-39 Украина днепр
4099 Ігор Пітько М 30-39 Україна Дніпро -
4097 Сергій Чабанов М 40-49 Украина Киев Squad UA Runners
4095 Ольга Рябчинська Ж 40-49 Украина Днепропетровск #Побігли
4091 Marina Shapovalova Ж 30-39 Ukraine Kiev
4079 Proca Ciprian Ionut М 40-49 Romania Bucharest
4077 Евгений Степко М 50-59 Украина Черкассы Family Run Club
4072 Tihomir Cundić М 30-39 Croatia Zagreb Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
4070 WIESLAW CHODKIEWICZ М 60-69 POLAND SWIEBODZIN
4069 Віктор Каніболоцький М 40-49 Україна Буча
4067 Євген Кишенька М 30-39 Україна Одеса 420
4066 Олександр Шевченко М 30-39 Україна Одеса
4058 Филипп Пилявський М 30-39 Украина Одесса
4055 Євгеній Пахомов М 50-59 Україна Дніпро #Побігли
4050 Тарас Ткачук М 50-59 Україна Івано-Франківськ -
4044 Valdas Šmaižys М 40-49 Lithuania Vilnius Maratomanija
4042 Микита Клименко М 30-39 Україна Донецьк
4038 Олег Кухарук М 18-29 Украина Киев NRC
4029 Валерий Выгорный М 18-29 Украина Одесса Onistrat
4023 Юлія Ковальчук Ж 18-29 Украина Кропивницкий
4018 Андрей Паламарчук М 40-49 Украина Киев
4014 Tomasz Filak М 30-39 POLAND Klobuck
4012 Szymon Babinski М 40-49 Polska Zabrze Barel - Management
4011 Tomasz Kwasniewski М 30-39 Poland Zabrze TriDivision
4008 Михайло Майстренко М 18-29 Украина Днепр
4006 Ігор Анохін М 50-59 Україна Нікополь #Побігли
фамилия имя пол группа страна город клуб
348 Олег Завальнюк М 50-59 Україна Новий Буг #Побігли
336 Марина Дудко Ж 16-29 Україна Вишневе OPG running
335 Слава Олішевський М 30-39 Україна Бердичів FamilyRunClub
334 Александр Томчишин М 30-39 Ukraine Черноморск
329 Александр Перчун М 30-39 Украина Черноморск
327 Олександр Удовенко М 60-69 Україна Суми КЛБ СКІФ
324 Александр Загибалов М 40-49 Украина Odessa
322 Тетяна Сірооченко Ж 30-39 Україна Київ
315 Татьяна Федориненко Ж 50-59 Украина Кривой Рог Марафонская Команда Шри Чинмоя
314 Виталий Федоренко М 30-39 Украина Одесса
307 Александр Нейман М 60-69 Украина Мариуполь
303 Дмитрий Коваленко М 30-39 Украина Одесса Wolf Zone
302 Олександр Марчук М 30-39 Україна Вінниця AUTO.RIA
298 Валерий Иовский М 30-39 Молдова Тирасполь RunTiras
290 Александр Ротанов М 60-69 Украина Одесса
268 andrew potapov М 30-39 ukraine kyiv
265 Максим Веретюк М 30-39 Україна Волочиськ
258 Паша Черненко М 23-29 Украина Дніпро Start Dnipro
255 Евгений Богданов М 30-39 Украина Новый Буг
245 Alexandr MITROSIN М 30-39 Moldova Chisinau
244 Alexandr GANGAN М 30-39 Moldova Chisinau
243 Maxim GALUSCA М 30-39 Moldova Chisinau
238 Дмитрий Павловский М 30-39 Украина Киев Armourme
232 Vladimir Ghilan М 30-39 Молдова Кишинёв
226 Ярослав Мельник М 30-39 Україна Київ KUZIN TEAM/MC “TARAS BULBA”
223 Катерина Наконечна Ж 30-39 Україна Київ ARMOUR ME
222 Mykola Tkachenko М 30-39 Ukraine Kyiv ArmourMe
175 Iwona Kolbut Ж 30-39 Poland Krakow Eskadra Krakow
171 Ірина Іванова Ж 50-59 Україна Казанка #Побігли
169 Сергій Сащук М 23-29 Україна Одеса
168 Олена Міхальова Ж 30-39 Україна Кропивницький KroRunClub
167 Арина Жукова Ж 40-49 Украина Днипро PiTTeamRun
166 Андрей Соломинов М 40-49 Украина Днипро PiTTeamRun
164 Юлия Маляганова Ж 30-39 украина львов ShypshynaRunClub
157 Сергій Клімашевський М 40-49 Украіна Вишневе Основа бiгу
156 Анна Слободянюк Ж 40-49 Украина Винница Air Fitness365
155 Оксана Кіркіна Ж 40-49 Україна Одеса NikeRunClub
152 Марина Гладіліна Ж 16-29 Україна Львів SHYPSHYNA RUN CLUB
150 GRZEGORZ DUSZKIEWICZ М 40-49 Poland LEGNICA
149 Олеся Величко Ж 40-49 Украина Запорожье -
148 Яна Кучерява Ж 40-49 Украина Гуляйполе
145 Сергей Бурковец М 40-49 Украина Николаев
125 Мария Шевченко Ж 30-39 Украина Киев
107 Іван Стасів М 16-22 Україна Вінниця
104 Володимир Пинило М 23-29 Україна Львів
82 Александр Калитин М 30-39 Украина Одесса RunEvolution Школа Бегового Развития, Школа Осознанного Бега Дмитрия Краснова
77 Алексей Парфёнов М 30-39 Украина Одесса Iron Club Odessa
73 Руслан Лысак М 16-22 украина Харьков мк Харьков
64 Ольга Стоянова Ж 30-39 Украина Одесса
55 Сергей Ноздрин М 40-49 Украина Днепр
54 Артем Лачугин М 40-49 Украина Днепр #побігли / DneprRun
53 Станіслав Грабовський М 30-39 Украина Дніпро #побігли
32 Микита Прус М 23-29 Україна Львів RUN4U
26 Yasunori Arikawa М 40-49 Belarus Minsk country marathon club
9 Лина Литвиненко Ж 40-49 Украина Днепр Tverdokhleb Team
6 Людмила Химич Ж 16-29 Украина Днепр #Побiгли
4 Татьяна Царицанская Ж 30-39 Украина Харьков Беганутые
1 Антон Сикора М 40-49 Украина Киев Основа бега
фамилия имя пол группа страна город клуб
1313 Лилия Гирко Ж 14+ Украина Одесса NRunClub
1275 Наталья Ротанова Ж 14+ Украина Одесса
1269 Надежда Фисенко Ж 14+ Украина Одесса
1241 Сергей Кула М 14+ Украина Одесса
1237 Михаил Ротарь М 14+ Украина Кривой Рог
1234 Александр Колесников М 14+ Украина Кировоград
1227 Анжела Земляна М 14+ Україна Белгород-Днестровский Go Run Akkerman
1226 Одина Велева Ж 14+ Украина Одесса
1224 Ольга Мостова Ж 14+ Україна Белгород-Днестровский Go Run Akkerman
1216 Роман Мотрічук М 14+ Україна Черкаси
1197 Екатерина Лозовская Ж 14+ Украина Одесса
1196 Мария Коваль Ж 14+ Украина Одесса
1191 Анна Черненко Ж 14+ Украина Дніпро Start Dnipro
1184 Ольга Самойленко Ж 14+ Украина Херсон
1178 Юлія Галецька Ж 14+ Україна Київ Nike+
1173 Надія Прокудіна Ж 14+ Україна Київ RUN21
1162 Денис Ворошкевич М 14+ Украина Одесса
1122 Михайло Рак М 14+ Україна Київ ArmourME
1121 Аліна Рак Ж 14+ Україна Київ ArmourMe
1109 Мирослава Темник Ж 14+ Україна Київ ArmourME
1105 Ольга Пугач Ж 14+ Україна Кропивницький KroRunClub
1090 Надежда Строчко Ж 14+ Украина Кривой Рог
1084 Борис Чінченко М 14+ Украина Кировоград KRORUNCLUB
1079 Дмитро Кріцький М 14+ Україна Одеса NikeRunClub
1047 Алина Сторчак Ж 14+ Украина Киев
1030 Рената Петренко Ж 14+ Украина Первомайский Стайер-Атлон
1021 Андрей Пионтковский М 14+ Украина Днепр Tverdokhleb Team
1019 Всеволод Пионтковский М 14+ Украина Днепр Tverdokhleb Team
1015 Михаил Тырлышкин М 14+ Украина Одесса Sportlife
1012 Віра Луценко Ж 14+ Україна НовийБуг
1010 Олена Дендаренко Ж 14+ Украина Cherkassy FamilyRunClub
1009 Олег Куліца М 14+ Украина Cherkassy
1007 Сергій Бондар М 14+ Украина Киев Nike+ Run Club
1006 Владимир Крепосняк М 14+ Украина Киев NRC
1005 Владислав Дендаренко М 14+ Украина Cherkassy FamilyRunClub
фамилия имя пол группа страна город клуб
2052 Артемий Прищепа М Украина Одесса
2051 Татьяна Прищепа Ж 10+ Украина Одесса
2050 Екатерина Неплюева Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Nike
2049 Олексій Адамович М 10+ Украина Одесса
2048 Юлия Каменева Ж 10+ Украина Одесса FitStyle
2046 Alexandr Trach М 10+ Украина Одеса
2045 Анна Колесникова Ж 10+ Украина Одесса
2043 Юлия Катасонова Ж 10+ Украина Одеса Альфа
2042 Елена Васильчук Ж 10+ Украина Одесса
2041 Валентина Матолікова Ж 10+ Україна Одеса Альфа-банк
2040 Евгений Самошкин М 10+ Молдова Тирасполь
2039 Анастасия Самошкина Ж 10+ Молдова Тирасполь
2038 Сергей Скляр М 10+ Украина Николаев
2037 Мария Ушко Ж 10+ Україна Миколаїв
2036 Марiя Литвиненко Ж 10+ Украина Николаев
2035 Ольга Лебзяк Ж 10+ Украина Одесса
2034 Ольга Четіна Ж 10+ Україна м.Одеса
2033 Максим Спасенко М 10+ Украина Одеса 🙂
2032 Алина Иванова Ж 10+ Украина Одесса barbell baza
2031 Вадим Остапчук М 10+ Украина Одесса
2030 Роман Жарук М 10+ Україна Одеса
2029 Роман Мотрічук М 10+ Україна Черкаси
2028 Марина Мартыненко Ж 10+ Украина Одесса
2027 Тамара Спасенко Ж 10+ Україна Одеса
2026 Максим Медведєв М 10+ Україна Одеса
2024 Юлія Кошман Ж 10+ Україна Кропивницький
2023 Світлана Брагіна Ж 10+ Украина Одесса
2022 Юлия Бабич Ж 10+ Украина Одесса
2020 Наталья Кожеваткина Ж 10+ Молдова Тирасполь Runtiras
2018 Елена Журавская Ж 10+ Украина Южный Инваспорт
2017 Людмила Беломестнова Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2016 Лилия Климентий Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2015 Марина Малиновская Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2014 Нонна Сушинская Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2013 Елена Стрельченко Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2012 Ольга Левицкая Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2011 Виктория Кирилюк Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2010 Александра Ивашина Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2009 Ирина Боренко Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2008 Анна Кожухарь Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2007 Людмила Шургина Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Клуб скандинавской ходьбы LET'S GO ODESSA
2006 Евгения Ющенко Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Nike+ Run Club
2005 СОЛОМІЯ ЯКИМЧУК Ж 10+ Україна Київ
2004 Оксана Городько Ж 10+ Украина Одесса
2003 Елена Дудчик Ж 10+ Украина Одесса Окинава
2002 Екатерина Болгар Ж 10+ Украина Южный
2001 Анна Полянецька Ж 10+ Украина Бровары